RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
High Point University Track and Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
Panthers
833 Montlieu Ave, High Point, North Carolina, 27262-3598, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Veronica Peskosky
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Winthrop Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Winthrop Outdoor Invitational
Mar 26, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Winthrop, SC, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allen
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Benedict
Capital
Catawba College
Central State U (OH)
Charleston Southern
Coker
Converse College
Davidson
Detroit Mercy
Francis Marion Unive
Gardner-Webb
High Point
Hiskicks
Johnson C. Smith
King College
Lees-McRae
Lehigh
Livingstone,Salisbu
Mars Hill
Milligan
Montreat
Morehouse
Mount Olive
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
Oberlin
Ohio
Paine
Queens (NC)
Radford
South Carolina
South Carolina Upstate
Tuskegee Univ
Unattached
Western Carolina
Wingate
Winston-Salem State
Winthrop
Wofford
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
10.42
nwi
1
2
Pendergrass, Deviyon
Unattached
10.43
nwi
1
3
Henderson, Cole
12
Wingate
10.47
nwi
1
4
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
10.50
nwi
1
5
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
10.52
nwi
1
6
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
10.57
nwi
1
7
Raiteri, Carlo
12
Winthrop
10.64
nwi
1
8
Murray, Kaishon
12
Charleston South
11.81
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
10.64
nwi
2
1
Shaw, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
10.72
nwi
4
1
Pendergrass, Deviyon
Unattached
10.85
nwi
3
1
Murray, Kaishon
12
Charleston South
10.87
nwi
7
1
Henderson, Cole
12
Wingate
10.87
nwi
9
1
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
10.89
nwi
6
2
Raiteri, Carlo
12
Winthrop
10.90
nwi
9
1
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
10.96
nwi
5
2
Phillips, Alex
11
Charleston South
10.99
nwi
6
1
Thornton, Jamar
11
Paine
11.00
nwi
1
1
McLean, Brandon
10
North Carolina-W
11.04
nwi
8
2
Ellis, David
9
Johnson C. Smith
11.04
nwi
7
2
Service, Rajiv
12
Johnson C. Smith
11.06
nwi
3
3
Henry, Antonio
9
Johnson C. Smith
11.10
nwi
7
2
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
11.11
nwi
8
2
Nelli, Michael
Unattached
11.12
nwi
1
2
Burnette, Jacob
12
Wingate
11.13
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Tollis
10
Livingstone,Sali
11.15
nwi
2
3
Scott, Avery
11
Winthrop
11.20
nwi
1
3
Hostetler, Jacob
9
Davidson
11.27
nwi
4
4
Harris, Zachary
9
North Carolina-W
11.27
nwi
1
1
Walton, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
11.28
nwi
10
3
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
11.29
nwi
2
3
Black, Samuel
11
Oberlin
11.29
nwi
9
3
England, Will
11
Winthrop
11.32
nwi
3
4
Powers, Joshua
12
Unattached
11.33
nwi
3
3
Brown, Tomorik
9
Wingate
11.37
nwi
6
2
Crawford, Malik
10
Gardner-Webb
11.38
nwi
10
2
Louis, Steph-Yves
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11.39
nwi
5
4
Tyler, Tyshaun
9
Benedict
11.41
nwi
2
3
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
11.49
nwi
5
4
Werner, Frank
11
Queens (NC)
11.49
nwi
4
4
Curry, Randy
12
Unattached
11.50
nwi
9
3
Darden, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
11.56
nwi
10
3
Donald, Gary
12
Winthrop
11.57
nwi
8
4
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
11.59
nwi
8
5
Walker, Christian
10
Unattached
11.60
nwi
3
5
Henson, Jacob
10
Milligan
11.60
nwi
4
5
Kinlaw, Devante
9
Allen
11.62
nwi
8
5
Reinke, Jeff
12
Unattached
11.63
nwi
9
6
Barber, Andrew
11
Unattached
11.64
nwi
9
5
Olumese, Omozokpia
12
North Carolina A
11.69
nwi
1
4
Howard, Torrelle
12
Capital
11.70
nwi
7
6
Flynn, Jaquan
Unattached
11.70
nwi
4
5
Shepherd, Junior
10
Milligan
11.74
nwi
2
4
Ash, Anthony
11
Morehouse
11.75
nwi
10
6
Broome, Christian
11
Johnson C. Smith
11.75
nwi
1
4
Hannah, Derrick
Unattached
11.81
nwi
6
5
Louden, Dione
9
King College
11.82
nwi
7
6
Melvin, Zachary
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11.86
nwi
2
5
Doctor-Smith, Marquis
9
Morehouse
11.90
nwi
10
6
Davis, Harry
10
Paine
11.91
nwi
3
6
Davis, Quelle
Unattached
11.92
nwi
10
6
McDuffie, WIlliam
10
Allen
11.93
nwi
8
7
Jackson-Simon, Jared
9
Morehouse
11.93
nwi
2
7
Jones, Aaron
9
Winthrop
11.94
nwi
4
6
Kuhnes, Tyler
11
Capital
11.96
nwi
7
4
Amon, Tarik
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11.98
nwi
5
7
Emerson, Ian
9
Oberlin
12.02
nwi
1
7
Jenkins, Henry
9
Allen
12.04
nwi
3
7
Thomas, Joshua
9
Paine
12.05
nwi
10
5
Hill, Dolton
9
Winthrop
12.19
nwi
6
6
Blount, David
9
Morehouse
12.21
nwi
6
7
Cayo, Clawsondy
9
Livingstone,Sali
12.21
nwi
9
7
Derick, MCCord
10
Allen
12.37
nwi
8
7
Brown, Michael
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
12.43
nwi
7
8
Phenephom, Midtah
10
Winthrop
12.72
nwi
9
5
Buchanan, Hunter
10
Milligan
12.75
nwi
5
6
Jenkins, Lukas
10
Francis Marion U
13.06
nwi
5
7
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
NT
nwi
5
7
Brown, Kemuel
10
Livingstone,Sali
NT
nwi
6
8
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
NT
nwi
10
8
Chavous, Andrew
12
Winthrop
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pendergrass, Deviyon
Unattached
20.67
nwi
1
2
Henderson, Cole
12
Wingate
20.84
nwi
1
3
Raiteri, Carlo
12
Winthrop
21.32
nwi
1
4
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
21.32
nwi
1
5
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
21.57
nwi
1
6
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
21.61
nwi
1
7
Flynn, Rodriquez
10
Benedict
NT
nwi
1
8
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pendergrass, Deviyon
Unattached
21.32
nwi
2
1
Flynn, Rodriquez
10
Benedict
21.54
nwi
11
1
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
21.62
nwi
3
1
Henderson, Cole
12
Wingate
21.65
nwi
5
1
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
21.75
nwi
12
2
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
21.75
nwi
3
1
Shaw, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
21.76
nwi
4
1
Raiteri, Carlo
12
Winthrop
21.88
nwi
9
1
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
21.91
nwi
8
1
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
21.98
nwi
7
1
McLean, Brandon
10
North Carolina-W
22.03
nwi
10
1
Harding, Dajuan
9
North Carolina A
22.05
nwi
1
2
Murray, Kaishon
12
Charleston South
22.09
nwi
1
2
Burnette, Jacob
12
Wingate
22.10
nwi
9
2
Gipson, Korey
10
Morehouse
22.13
nwi
7
2
Stephenson, Gawayne
10
Johnson C. Smith
22.19
nwi
12
2
Henry, Antonio
9
Johnson C. Smith
22.26
nwi
8
2
Phillips, Alex
11
Charleston South
22.33
nwi
11
3
Ellis, David
9
Johnson C. Smith
22.34
nwi
12
2
Blackmon, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
22.36
nwi
5
3
Howard, Torrelle
12
Capital
22.39
nwi
3
2
Parker, Christian
9
Lees-McRae
22.47
nwi
10
2
Hill, Render
11
Winthrop
22.47
nwi
2
1
Thornton, Jamar
11
Paine
22.53
nwi
6
2
Curry, Randy
12
Unattached
22.55
nwi
6
3
Watson, Andre
10
Benedict
22.56
nwi
9
3
Crawford, Malik
10
Gardner-Webb
22.57
nwi
8
3
Williams, Demetius
11
Central State U
22.59
nwi
11
3
Harris, Zachary
9
North Carolina-W
22.75
nwi
1
4
Bodrick, Travon
12
Capital
22.76
nwi
1
4
Jones, Aquil
9
Morehouse
22.76
nwi
11
3
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
22.78
nwi
2
5
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
22.78
nwi
11
4
Reed, Tyree
9
Lees-McRae
22.79
nwi
3
5
Chavous, Andrew
12
Winthrop
22.79
nwi
1
3
Young, Malachi
10
Mars Hill
22.85
nwi
10
4
Allen, Marlon
9
Mars Hill
22.85
nwi
10
5
Harris, Barry
10
North Carolina A
22.86
nwi
10
3
Brennand-McClemont, Dyla
11
Winthrop
22.89
nwi
6
6
Rizzo, Anthony
9
Queens (NC)
22.89
nwi
10
2
Jackson, Derrick
11
Paine
22.91
nwi
4
3
Reid, Elijah
9
North Carolina A
23.02
nwi
7
4
Rickets, Michane
9
Johnson C. Smith
23.05
nwi
12
3
Reinke, Jeff
12
Unattached
23.06
nwi
5
7
England, Will
11
Winthrop
23.08
nwi
10
4
Rappe, Charles
11
Davidson
23.10
nwi
6
4
Black, Samuel
11
Oberlin
23.15
nwi
5
5
Darden, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
23.17
nwi
5
3
Evans, Tyreese
9
Winthrop
23.22
nwi
4
5
Powers, Joshua
12
Unattached
23.26
nwi
3
4
Scott, Avery
11
Winthrop
23.34
nwi
8
5
Ash, Anthony
11
Morehouse
23.42
nwi
12
5
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
23.43
nwi
6
4
Cooper, John
9
Morehouse
23.49
nwi
2
6
Flynn, Jaquan
Unattached
23.49
nwi
11
4
Killings, Xzavier
11
Davidson
23.50
nwi
7
6
Scott, Davante
11
Lees-McRae
23.61
nwi
5
5
Tyler, Tyshaun
9
Benedict
23.63
nwi
7
6
Barber, Andrew
11
Unattached
23.66
nwi
6
6
Broome, Christian
11
Johnson C. Smith
23.69
nwi
12
7
Clifton, Bryant
Unattached
23.71
nwi
6
5
Evans-Whitehart, Marquis
11
Gardner-Webb
23.74
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Matthew
Unattached
23.74
nwi
1
6
Silvestri, Corey
12
Wingate
23.77
nwi
3
4
Davalos, Miguel
10
Capital
23.81
nwi
9
5
Shepherd, Junior
10
Milligan
23.86
nwi
9
5
Wembolua, Josh
11
Gardner-Webb
23.89
nwi
8
6
Eatmon, Christopher
9
Johnson C. Smith
23.90
nwi
9
6
McDuffie, WIlliam
10
Allen
23.95
nwi
2
4
Doctor-Smith, Marquis
9
Morehouse
23.97
nwi
4
7
Jackson-Simon, Jared
9
Morehouse
24.04
nwi
9
7
Ransom, Matt
9
Wofford
24.06
nwi
2
7
Olumese, Omozokpia
12
North Carolina A
24.06
nwi
3
7
Simmons, Zaunce
Unattached
24.20
nwi
1
6
Emerson, Ian
9
Oberlin
24.22
nwi
8
8
Willians, Dieon
11
Central State U
24.40
nwi
6
7
Amon, Tarik
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
24.43
nwi
12
7
Henson, Jacob
10
Milligan
24.43
nwi
8
7
Kuhnes, Tyler
11
Capital
24.63
nwi
5
7
Deane, Aaron
9
North Carolina A
24.71
nwi
11
8
Gilmore, Aquivas
10
Paine
24.72
nwi
10
5
Thomas, Joshua
9
Paine
24.76
nwi
4
8
Blount, David
9
Morehouse
25.41
nwi
2
8
Brown, Michael
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
25.42
nwi
3
6
Derick, MCCord
10
Allen
25.93
nwi
7
6
Buchanan, Hunter
10
Milligan
26.39
nwi
4
7
Fuquay, Andrew
12
Wingate
NT
nwi
7
8
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
NT
nwi
11
8
Nelli, Michael
Unattached
NT
nwi
12
8
Ray, Omar
11
Wingate
NT
nwi
8
8
Tatum, William
10
Livingstone,Sali
NT
nwi
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Locklin Jr, Antonio
10
Benedict
48.18
1
2
Hicks, Kevin
12
Hiskicks
48.77
1
3
Claggett, Dorian
10
North Carolina A
49.01
1
4
Parris, Khalil
10
Detroit Mercy
49.45
1
5
Foreman, Trip
12
North Carolina-W
49.55
1
6
Parker, Christian
9
Lees-McRae
50.25
1
7
Love, Cody
12
North Carolina-W
50.29
1
8
Blackmon, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
52.61
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Locklin Jr, Antonio
10
Benedict
48.56
4
1
Claggett, Dorian
10
North Carolina A
48.77
1
2
Hicks, Kevin
12
Hiskicks
49.05
1
1
Love, Cody
12
North Carolina-W
49.09
11
1
Foreman, Trip
12
North Carolina-W
49.32
6
1
Parris, Khalil
10
Detroit Mercy
49.60
10
1
Blackmon, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
49.67
2
2
Parker, Christian
9
Lees-McRae
49.69
10
3
Smith, Raheem
9
King College
49.83
1
1
Curry, Randy
12
Unattached
50.10
7
1
Kinlaw, Devante
9
Allen
50.12
5
1
Gipson, Korey
10
Morehouse
50.14
8
2
Combs, Aaron
12
North Carolina-W
50.23
11
1
Ritter, Cey'quwan
11
Benedict
50.31
3
2
Fowler, Rian
9
North Carolina-W
50.33
2
4
Daniel, Devan
11
Morehouse
50.35
1
2
Brennand-McClemont, Dyla
11
Winthrop
50.36
3
5
Jones, Aquil
9
Morehouse
50.37
1
3
Hamilton, Aaron
9
North Carolina-W
50.47
11
3
Lewis, Zach
11
Queens (NC)
50.58
3
2
Collins-Hall, Jamar
11
North Carolina-W
50.65
4
2
Young, Malachi
10
Mars Hill
50.67
7
4
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
50.70
11
2
Morris, Christopher
10
Morehouse
50.75
6
3
Hostetler, Jacob
9
Davidson
50.92
2
2
Reinke, Jeff
12
Unattached
51.01
5
1
Hill, Render
11
Winthrop
51.08
9
2
Harris, Barry
10
North Carolina A
51.14
9
2
West, Geovanni
11
Benedict
51.16
8
3
Reed, Tyree
9
Lees-McRae
51.16
6
3
Faust, Alec
12
North Carolina-W
51.21
10
4
Thierfielder, Joe
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
51.24
3
4
Locklin, Antoine
10
Benedict
51.25
2
3
Allen, Marlon
9
Mars Hill
51.58
7
3
Louis, Steph-Yves
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
51.62
8
3
Martin, Joseph
11
Gardner-Webb
51.70
4
3
Wirgau, Colton
10
Detroit Mercy
51.84
5
4
Evans, Tyreese
9
Winthrop
51.86
5
4
Wheeler, Terrence
9
Benedict
51.87
8
5
Parrott, Sam
12
Wofford
51.90
2
4
Boggs, Alex
9
North Carolina-W
51.92
4
5
Drollette, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
51.93
5
5
Evans-Hensley, Darien
10
Gardner-Webb
52.01
4
4
Ray, Omar
11
Wingate
52.18
6
3
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
52.25
9
6
Cooper, John
9
Morehouse
52.32
2
6
Arnold, Zach
9
Detroit Mercy
52.34
1
7
Pullen, Scott
12
Wingate
52.40
2
4
Ransom, Matt
9
Wofford
52.46
9
7
Silvey, Caleb
9
Gardner-Webb
52.46
1
5
Reid, Elijah
9
North Carolina A
52.58
6
4
Stephenson, Gawayne
10
Johnson C. Smith
52.59
7
8
Schumacher, Calin
11
South Carolina U
52.64
2
5
Darden, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
52.65
8
4
Brackney, Bryan
10
North Carolina-W
52.69
10
5
Tanford, James
9
Oberlin
52.89
7
5
Scott, Davante
11
Lees-McRae
52.91
3
6
Bodrick, Travon
12
Capital
53.16
5
5
Harmon, Joseph
10
Detroit Mercy
53.17
9
6
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
53.61
4
6
Whitaker, Justin
12
Wofford
53.77
3
6
Tatum, William
10
Livingstone,Sali
53.92
8
5
Pratt, Cameron
10
South Carolina U
53.98
10
8
Sargent, Greg
12
Davidson
54.25
1
6
Melvin, Zachary
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
54.44
9
7
Cerdeiras, Eduardo
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
54.86
5
7
Shipmon, Tyrez
12
Central State U
54.87
8
6
Flynn, Jaquan
Unattached
55.07
7
6
Lee, Joshua
10
South Carolina U
55.12
10
8
Hensley, Ben
9
Wofford
55.16
5
7
Thomas, Chris
9
King College
57.14
3
6
Glover, Devonta
Unattached
58.04
6
8
Cooper, James
12
Central State U
59.42
8
7
Thompson, Bernard
9
Benedict
1:00.85
9
5
Stewart, E'Donavan
11
Central State U
1:01.75
11
7
Tisdale, Otis
11
Livingstone,Sali
1:02.42
4
7
Harris, Tyler
12
Central State U
1:07.10
10
6
Pierre, Jason
9
Wingate
NT
11
7
Harris, Jeremy
9
Queens (NC)
NT
11
7
Aiken, Corey
9
North Carolina A
NT
6
7
Hannah, Derrick
Unattached
NT
7
8
Alexander, Corey
11
Paine
NT
3
8
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aiken, Corey
9
North Carolina A
1:56.31
2
1
Moreau, Victor
9
Queens (NC)
1:57.94
1
2
Stowe, Steve
9
North Carolina A
1:58.38
2
3
Conner, David
9
North Carolina A
1:58.63
2
4
Cypress, Avery
9
Queens (NC)
1:59.47
2
2
Porter, Chaz
11
Radford
1:59.71
1
3
Wheeler, Terrence
9
Benedict
1:59.86
3
3
Michaels, Alex
11
Wofford
2:00.07
1
5
West, Geovanni
11
Benedict
2:00.14
2
4
Daniel, Devan
11
Morehouse
2:00.22
1
5
Havenga, Henno
9
Queens (NC)
2:00.47
3
7
Ritchie, Ramsay
9
Davidson
2:00.48
3
1
Todaro, Vinny
10
High Point
2:00.73
4
8
Castello, Dan
9
South Carolina U
2:00.99
3
9
DiBridge, Samuel
9
Winthrop
2:01.11
3
10
Pullen, Scott
12
Wingate
2:01.21
3
7
Phillips, Ryan
11
Davidson
2:01.38
2
8
Corson, Francis
10
Davidson
2:01.38
2
13
Patel, Nepolian
10
Wingate
2:01.55
3
2
Greeson, Austin
10
Wingate
2:02.90
4
1
Lancaster, Daniel
9
Montreat
2:03.14
3
5
Rodriguez, Erik
11
Montreat
2:03.36
1
3
McNeely, Cody
10
Lees-McRae
2:03.37
4
4
Schumacher, Calin
11
South Carolina U
2:03.38
4
2
Hamilton, Bradley
10
Oberlin
2:03.80
3
5
Weeks, Chris
Unattached
2:04.00
4
6
Hensley, Ben
9
Wofford
2:04.24
4
4
Lee, Joshua
10
South Carolina U
2:04.33
3
6
Torre, Juan
9
Wingate
2:04.37
2
6
Corbett, Kendon
10
Wingate
2:04.54
3
7
Parrott, Sam
12
Wofford
2:05.16
4
8
Clark, Jonah
9
Radford
2:05.35
4
9
Hannah, Joseph
12
Radford
2:05.64
4
11
Collins-Hall, Jamar
11
North Carolina-W
2:05.83
3
6
Farrimond, Garrett
9
Mars Hill
2:06.07
1
10
Chris, Colo
12
High Point
2:06.22
4
12
Cerdeiras, Eduardo
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:06.85
3
11
Fowler, Rian
9
North Carolina-W
2:07.07
4
14
Cronk, Aaron
11
Gardner-Webb
2:07.24
3
12
Yankello, John
12
High Point
2:07.45
4
13
Garrison, Dontonio
11
Mars Hill
2:07.47
4
9
Sewell, Logan
9
Lees-McRae
2:07.72
2
15
Lester, Patrick
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:09.76
3
8
Robinson, Aaron
10
Francis Marion U
2:09.83
1
10
Mittenthal, Owen
9
Oberlin
2:09.99
2
16
Roof, Andrew
12
Montreat
2:10.01
3
7
Kilgo, Joshua
11
Montreat
2:11.11
1
17
Welborn, Brandon
9
Montreat
2:12.14
3
11
Ayer, Hannon
10
Oberlin
2:12.40
2
9
Cook, Matthew
11
Gardner-Webb
2:13.17
1
12
Pauley, Tyler
9
Lees-McRae
2:14.05
2
13
Gibson, Chris
11
Wingate
2:14.18
2
10
Stutts, William
9
Wofford
2:14.58
1
14
Bratton, Sam
9
Milligan
2:16.69
2
15
Grant, David
10
Wofford
2:16.82
2
11
Woodward, Marvin
9
Johnson C. Smith
2:18.16
1
16
Covington, Tyler
9
Montreat
2:19.22
2
12
Alexander, Corey
11
Paine
2:25.12
1
13
Stewart, E'Donavan
11
Central State U
2:27.66
1
14
Boles, Jonathon
10
Catawba College
2:28.28
1
15
Cooper, James
12
Central State U
2:28.96
1
16
Harris, Tyler
12
Central State U
2:45.76
1
14
Maloney, Jimmy
10
Queens (NC)
NT
4
17
Hare, Andre
10
Benedict
NT
1
17
Tucker, Kalen
10
Tuskegee Univ
NT
2
18
Higgins, Frederick
9
Tuskegee Univ
NT
2
18
Campbell, Patrick
11
Johnson C. Smith
NT
3
19
Tidwell, Alex
9
Wingate
NT
2
19
Foreman, Trip
12
North Carolina-W
NT
3
20
Jones, Gerald
11
Morehouse
NT
2
20
Breeden, Caleb
10
Charleston South
NT
3
21
Glover, Devonta
Unattached
NT
2
21
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
NT
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Ryan
11
Davidson
3:58.73
1
2
Ritchie, Ramsay
9
Davidson
4:00.00
1
3
Mills, Kevin
9
Winthrop
4:01.64
1
4
Porter, Chaz
11
Radford
4:05.27
1
1
Patel, Nepolian
10
Wingate
4:06.38
2
2
Todaro, Vinny
10
High Point
4:07.57
2
3
Kendell, Ben
9
Detroit Mercy
4:07.60
2
5
Jones, Saeed
12
North Carolina A
4:08.67
1
6
Chris, Colo
12
High Point
4:09.82
1
1
Cabean, Perry
11
North Carolina A
4:10.94
4
4
Brackney, Bryan
10
North Carolina-W
4:12.04
2
7
Bridges, Loftin
9
Winthrop
4:12.50
1
5
Leahy, Ryan
10
Detroit Mercy
4:13.01
2
1
Cypress, Avery
9
Queens (NC)
4:13.93
3
2
Combs, Aaron
12
North Carolina-W
4:14.33
4
3
Parks, Joshua
9
Gardner-Webb
4:16.09
4
4
Hamilton, Bradley
10
Oberlin
4:16.64
4
6
Farrimond, Garrett
9
Mars Hill
4:16.71
2
2
Lancaster, Daniel
9
Montreat
4:16.84
3
5
Cook, Tanner
10
King College
4:17.66
4
6
Kountourogiannis, Theodo
10
South Carolina U
4:19.49
4
7
Morrow, Martin
9
South Carolina U
4:20.24
4
8
Hannah, Joseph
12
Radford
4:20.52
1
7
Weeks, Chris
Unattached
4:20.63
2
8
Ballowe, James Russell
9
King College
4:20.63
4
8
WIGENT, AUSTIN
11
Detroit Mercy
4:20.76
2
9
Burgreen, Nathan
9
Radford
4:20.83
4
3
Mittenthal, Owen
9
Oberlin
4:22.33
3
4
Ellis, Brandon
11
Milligan
4:23.16
3
10
Woodard, Marcquel
9
Gardner-Webb
4:23.85
4
11
Clark, Jonah
9
Radford
4:23.93
4
9
Nelson, Devin
9
Francis Marion U
4:24.13
2
10
Shermer, Chase
11
Mars Hill
4:25.87
2
5
Guertin, Brady
9
Radford
4:26.55
3
6
Wilamowski, Jonah
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:26.83
3
11
Reid, Jonathon
9
Francis Marion U
4:27.16
2
12
Holman, George
12
Detroit Mercy
4:28.00
4
7
Roof, Andrew
12
Montreat
4:28.55
3
12
Gibson, Chris
11
Wingate
4:30.08
2
8
Kelleher, Miles
9
Detroit Mercy
4:30.60
3
13
Wheeler, Terrence
9
Benedict
4:30.74
2
14
Covington, Tyler
9
Montreat
4:30.88
2
9
Bratton, Sam
9
Milligan
4:32.04
3
15
Fox, Aaron
9
Capital
4:32.11
2
10
Welborn, Brandon
9
Montreat
4:33.31
3
13
Daversa, Joey
12
South Carolina U
4:33.67
4
11
Crisanto, Ediberto
10
Benedict
4:35.37
3
16
Caulley, Ryan
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:36.06
2
17
Ayer, Hannon
10
Oberlin
4:36.82
2
12
Bartlett, Jacob
10
Milligan
4:37.40
3
18
Egbert, Matthew
10
Winthrop
4:38.99
2
9
Haynes, James
10
Gardner-Webb
4:39.78
1
10
Wilson, Benjamin
9
Lees-McRae
4:41.77
1
19
Hammett, Eric
10
Winthrop
4:41.99
2
11
Gray, McKinley
9
Gardner-Webb
4:42.53
1
20
Robinson, Aaron
10
Francis Marion U
4:43.01
2
21
Smith, Nathan
10
Queens (NC)
4:43.50
2
13
Heyerly, Jacob
9
Queens (NC)
4:44.54
3
12
Hayes, Jeremiah
10
Francis Marion U
4:45.35
1
14
Mermilliod, Peter
10
Milligan
4:50.86
3
13
Burnett, Tanner
9
King College
4:54.67
1
14
Burnett, Arthur
9
Livingstone,Sali
5:06.45
1
15
Barnes, Trenton
9
Central State U
5:40.78
1
14
Daniel, Devan
11
Morehouse
NT
4
15
Guilluame, Alex
10
Queens (NC)
NT
3
15
Ramos, Charles
9
King College
NT
4
16
Glover, Devonta
Unattached
NT
1
16
Agbede, Shinaola
12
Morehouse
NT
3
16
White, Darren
10
North Carolina A
NT
4
17
Washington, Antonio
11
Livingstone,Sali
NT
1
18
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
NT
1
19
Huntley, Harrison
9
Charleston South
NT
1
20
Strange, Trevon
11
Tuskegee Univ
NT
1
21
Stowe, Steve
9
North Carolina A
NT
1
22
Dixon, David
9
Tuskegee Univ
NT
1
22
Tidwell, Alex
9
Wingate
NT
2
23
Higgins, Frederick
9
Tuskegee Univ
NT
1
23
Yankello, John
12
High Point
NT
2
24
Tucker, Kalen
10
Tuskegee Univ
NT
1
24
Breeden, Caleb
10
Charleston South
NT
2
25
Rodgers, Chris
12
Paine
NT
1
25
Benyard, Blake
10
Morehouse
NT
2
26
Maloney, Jimmy
10
Queens (NC)
NT
2
27
Felton, Charlie
9
Detroit Mercy
NT
2
28
Lefear, Cameron
9
Livingstone,Sali
NT
2
29
Moreton, Robert
11
Oberlin
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendell, Ben
9
Detroit Mercy
14:54.27
1
2
Leahy, Ryan
10
Detroit Mercy
14:56.68
1
3
Sisay, Chernet
10
High Point
14:59.52
1
4
Munoz, Mike
11
Mount Olive
15:03.00
1
5
Shannon, Ryan
Unattached
15:20.58
1
6
Maloney, Jimmy
10
Queens (NC)
15:20.61
1
7
Ellis, Brandon
11
Milligan
15:23.65
1
8
WIGENT, AUSTIN
11
Detroit Mercy
15:36.03
1
9
Sink, Tyler
Unattached
15:36.81
1
10
Moreton, Robert
11
Oberlin
15:38.34
1
11
Guertin, Brady
9
Radford
15:40.59
1
12
Reyes, Cesar
Mars Hill
15:50.14
1
1
Widenhouse, Cristian
9
Wofford
15:57.71
2
2
Wilder, Chris
11
Morehouse
15:58.66
2
13
Ratcliffe, Gavin
11
Oberlin
16:02.75
1
14
Mohamed, Dahir
12
Morehouse
16:05.88
1
3
Mermilliod, Peter
10
Milligan
16:06.16
2
15
Doyle, Ryan
11
Wofford
16:08.67
1
4
Kapper, Frederik
9
Mount Olive
16:10.91
2
5
Murn, Harrison
11
Radford
16:14.13
2
6
Nakata, Yorito
11
Oberlin
16:16.77
2
7
Burgreen, Nathan
9
Radford
16:19.13
2
8
Rice, Jonathan
9
Wofford
16:20.53
2
9
Crisanto, Ediberto
10
Benedict
16:24.50
2
16
Agbede, Shinaola
12
Morehouse
16:28.14
1
10
Sowe, Ansu
12
Morehouse
16:29.05
2
11
Kelleher, Miles
9
Detroit Mercy
16:31.55
2
12
Bartlett, Jacob
10
Milligan
16:33.97
2
13
Hickernell, Dustin
10
Wingate
16:35.85
2
14
Jordan-steele, Matt
10
Catawba College
16:37.32
2
15
McGahee, Hunter
12
Wofford
16:41.92
2
16
Murphy, Stephen
10
Milligan
16:45.68
2
17
Bustos Jaimes, Javier
9
Francis Marion U
16:46.18
2
18
Pauley, Tyler
9
Lees-McRae
16:53.18
2
19
Reid, Jonathon
9
Francis Marion U
17:09.38
2
20
Hatley, Nathan
10
Catawba College
17:28.75
2
21
Karriker, Patrick
11
Catawba College
17:38.63
2
22
Benyard, Blake
10
Morehouse
18:06.80
2
23
Koehn, Justin
12
Francis Marion U
18:40.75
2
17
Felton, Charlie
9
Detroit Mercy
NT
1
18
Jones, Saeed
12
North Carolina A
NT
1
19
Loy, Collin
Unattached
NT
1
20
Craig, Alex
10
Wingate
NT
1
21
Kelly, Chris
Unattached
NT
1
22
Arthur, Geno
11
Oberlin
NT
1
23
Demlew, Dessie
10
Benedict
NT
1
24
Phillips, Jordan
12
Wingate
NT
1
24
Huntley, Harrison
9
Charleston South
NT
2
25
Strange, Trevon
11
Tuskegee Univ
NT
2
26
Dixon, David
9
Tuskegee Univ
NT
2
27
Wilamowski, Jonah
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
NT
2
28
Heyerly, Jacob
9
Queens (NC)
NT
2
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demlew, Dessie
10
Benedict
32:01.25
1
2
Daughtry, Calvin
9
North Carolina-W
33:35.72
1
3
Craig, Alex
10
Wingate
34:32.71
1
4
Perez, Kaleb
9
Capital
34:51.94
1
5
Phillips, Jordan
12
Wingate
34:56.37
1
6
Stroh, Andrew
10
Capital
35:46.15
1
7
Hickernell, Dustin
10
Wingate
NT
1
8
Strange, Trevon
11
Tuskegee Univ
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Darren
10
North Carolina A
9:34.92
1
2
Mohamed, Dahir
12
Morehouse
9:48.86
1
3
Douglas, Edward (Ej)
10
Oberlin
9:56.52
1
4
Forburger, Aaron
11
Davidson
9:59.36
1
5
Ruppe, Cameron
9
Winthrop
10:11.77
1
6
Wilder, Chris
11
Morehouse
10:12.37
1
7
Agbede, Shinaola
12
Morehouse
10:20.41
1
8
Alla, Ylli
12
Detroit Mercy
10:25.30
1
9
Gaudin, Anthony
9
Wingate
10:25.70
1
10
Knabe, Derek
9
Capital
10:26.85
1
11
Collins, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
10:41.19
1
12
Troutman, Jacob
10
Wingate
10:48.92
1
13
Guilluame, Alex
10
Queens (NC)
10:52.67
1
14
Iverson, David
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11:08.52
1
15
Smith, Nathan
10
Queens (NC)
NT
1
16
Jones, Saeed
12
North Carolina A
NT
1
17
Cabean, Perry
11
North Carolina A
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riemann, Johannes
10
Queens (NC)
14.46
nwi
1
2
Foster, Matthew
11
North Carolina-W
14.61
nwi
1
3
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
14.72
nwi
1
4
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
14.78
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Jordan
10
Winthrop
14.82
nwi
1
6
Louden, Dione
9
King College
14.95
nwi
1
7
Wembolua, Josh
11
Gardner-Webb
15.50
nwi
1
8
Peter, Johannes
9
Queens (NC)
NT
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riemann, Johannes
10
Queens (NC)
14.39
nwi
4
1
Foster, Matthew
11
North Carolina-W
14.66
nwi
3
2
Peter, Johannes
9
Queens (NC)
15.05
nwi
3
1
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
15.13
nwi
1
1
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
15.20
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Jordan
10
Winthrop
15.21
nwi
4
2
Louden, Dione
9
King College
15.46
nwi
2
3
Wembolua, Josh
11
Gardner-Webb
15.54
nwi
2
3
Richards, Rodney
11
Wingate
15.58
nwi
3
3
Kinlaw, Devante
9
Allen
15.60
nwi
4
2
Holmes, Maurice
9
North Carolina-W
15.63
nwi
1
4
Jenkins, Henry
9
Allen
15.65
nwi
3
4
Peters, Denzel
10
Central State U
15.75
nwi
2
3
Fareed, Naim
9
Coker
15.76
nwi
1
4
Davis, Quelle
Unattached
16.18
nwi
4
5
Harvey, Devin
10
Queens (NC)
16.32
nwi
2
4
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
16.54
nwi
1
5
Drollette, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
16.59
nwi
3
5
Gambrell, Brandon
9
Coker
16.59
nwi
4
5
Trezise, Mason
9
Capital
17.40
nwi
1
6
Cannon, Chaz
9
Morehouse
17.89
nwi
4
6
Marshall, Jordan
10
Davidson
20.16
nwi
2
6
Panev, Ilia
10
Detroit Mercy
NT
nwi
1
6
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
NT
nwi
3
7
Thomas, Tamarcus
9
Paine
NT
nwi
2
7
Simmons, Zaunce
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Cody
12
North Carolina-W
53.64
1
2
Kinlaw, Devante
9
Allen
54.56
1
3
Chavous, Andrew
12
Winthrop
54.60
1
1
Jackson, Jordan
10
Winthrop
55.30
2
2
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
55.32
2
3
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
56.13
2
1
Peters, Denzel
10
Central State U
56.31
3
2
Pierre, Jason
9
Wingate
56.57
3
3
Faust, Alec
12
North Carolina-W
57.40
3
4
Rappe, Charles
11
Davidson
57.49
2
1
Pratt, Cameron
10
South Carolina U
57.66
4
2
Fareed, Naim
9
Coker
57.70
4
4
Choi, Jerry
12
Oberlin
57.71
1
5
Panev, Ilia
10
Detroit Mercy
57.89
2
3
Hamilton, Aaron
9
North Carolina-W
58.15
4
1
Peter, Johannes
9
Queens (NC)
58.32
6
4
Ritter, Cey'quwan
11
Benedict
58.38
4
5
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
58.51
1
6
Parris, Khalil
10
Detroit Mercy
58.70
2
4
Drollette, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
59.01
3
5
Boggs, Alex
9
North Carolina-W
59.03
4
5
England, Will
11
Winthrop
59.67
3
1
Trezise, Mason
9
Capital
59.78
5
2
Mortimer, Juan
12
Livingstone,Sali
1:00.07
5
6
Riemann, Johannes
10
Queens (NC)
1:00.17
4
6
Louden, Dione
9
King College
1:00.38
3
7
Gambrell, Brandon
9
Coker
1:00.57
4
3
Cannon, Chaz
9
Morehouse
1:01.50
5
6
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
1:01.97
1
4
Williams, Robert
9
Queens (NC)
1:02.96
5
2
Davalos, Miguel
10
Capital
1:03.58
6
7
Johnson, Matthew
Unattached
1:06.07
3
3
Smith, Darvelle
9
Tuskegee Univ
NT
6
4
Williams, Kaleep
12
Tuskegee Univ
NT
6
5
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
NT
5
5
Williams, Rommie
10
Tuskegee Univ
NT
6
6
Mims, Taylor
10
Benedict
NT
5
6
Campbell, Rayraycamp94
Unattached
NT
6
7
Koceja, Michael
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
NT
1
7
Campbell, Patrick
11
Johnson C. Smith
NT
2
7
Coleman, Gregory
11
Tuskegee Univ
NT
5
8
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
NT
1
8
Foster, Matthew
11
North Carolina-W
NT
2
8
Morris, Christopher
10
Morehouse
NT
3
8
Clifton, Bryant
Unattached
NT
4
8
Harvey, Devin
10
Queens (NC)
NT
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaddy, Quarles,
Noble, Gabriel
North Carolina A
41.01
1
2
Henry, Service,
Hyman, Cunningh
Johnson C. Smith
41.74
1
3
Shaw, Ragland,
Walton, McLean
North Carolina-W
42.05
1
4
Blackmon, Parker,
Darden, Reed
Lees-McRae
42.60
1
5
Chavous, Evans,
Scott, Raiteri
Winthrop
42.66
1
6
Tyler, Locklin ,
Flynn, Watson
Benedict
43.22
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Winthrop
43.71
1
8
Cooper, Gipson,
Jones, Morris
Morehouse
44.15
1
9
Thomas, Thornton,
Jackson, Caldwell
Paine
44.36
1
10
Green, Johnson,
Cayo, King
Livingstone,Sali
44.98
1
11
Emerson, Choi,
Tanford, Black
Oberlin
50.50
1
12
Evans-Wh, Martin,
Wembolua, Crawford
Gardner-Webb
NT
1
13
McKown, Jones,
Williams, Jamison
South Carolina U
NT
1
14
Mckenzie, Gooch,
Shipmon, Williams
Central State U
NT
1
15
Murray, Phillips,
Townsend, Reddick
Charleston South
NT
1
16
Jenkins, Kinlaw,
Derick, McDuffie
Allen
NT
1
17
Brown, Henderso,
Burnette, Fuquay
Wingate
NT
1
18
Amon, Louis,
Koceja, Thierfie
Belmont Abbe,Bel
NT
1
19
Shepherd, Henson,
Buchanan, Cox
Milligan
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Collins-,
Foreman, Combs
North Carolina-W
3:19.93
1
2
Morris, Jones,
Gipson, Daniel
Morehouse
3:22.03
1
3
Blackmon, Parker,
Reed, Scott
Lees-McRae
3:22.62
1
4
Cunningh, Hyman,
Service, Stephens
Johnson C. Smith
3:22.76
1
5
Crawford, Martin,
Wembolua, Woodard
Gardner-Webb
3:24.54
1
6
Chavous, Hill,
Brennand, Evans
Winthrop
3:25.00
1
7
Arnold, Harmon,
Panev, Parris
Detroit Mercy
3:26.83
1
8
Seiba Mo, Lee,
Ray, Pullen
Wingate
3:27.41
1
9
Unknown Athlete
North Carolina-W
3:27.85
1
10
Butler, Parrott,
Ransom, Michaels
Wofford
3:29.36
1
11
Shipmon, Gooch,
Williams, Peters
Central State U
3:32.55
1
12
Bodrick, Davalos,
Knabe, Howard
Capital
3:33.98
1
13
Rodrigue, Kilgo,
Welborn, Lancaste
Montreat
3:35.17
1
14
Burnett, Lafear,
Mortimer, Harris
Livingstone,Sali
3:36.80
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Gardner-Webb
3:37.98
1
16
Choi, Tanford,
Finch, Ayer
Oberlin
3:38.74
1
17
Ryder, Harris,
Rizzo, Lewis
Queens (NC)
NT
1
18
Unknown Athlete
North Carolina-W
NT
1
19
Gabriel, Claggett,
Harding, Harris
North Carolina A
NT
1
20
Jones, Jamison,
Drollett, McKown
South Carolina U
NT
1
21
Koceja, Louis,
Thierfie, Melvin
Belmont Abbe,Bel
NT
1
22
Flynn, Locklin ,
Watson, Locklin
Benedict
NT
1
23
Jenkins, Kinlaw,
McDuffie, Derick
Allen
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson-Jones, Zedric
10
Benedict
11.79m
(38'8)
1
2
Reid, Jaylen
10
Paine
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
3
Brown, Jerrod
9
Livingstone,Sali
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
4
Brown, Jordan
12
Central State U
11.13m
(36'6)
1
5
Martin, Darell
9
Johnson C. Smith
10.90m
(35'9)
1
6
Marroquin, Darrius
10
Paine
10.80m
(35'5)
1
7
Purnell, Eric
10
High Point
10.77m
(35'4)
1
8
Zamor, James
9
Capital
10.44m
(34'3)
1
9
Dunn, Johnathan
11
King College
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
10
Coleman, Calculus
10
Paine
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
11
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
12
Davis, Alfonzo
11
Paine
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higgs, Khyle
9
Queens (NC)
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
2
Wise, Najee
12
Wingate
12.35m
(40'6)
1
3
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
4
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
5
Colby, Jeffery
9
Central State U
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
6
Miller, Colby
11
Wingate
11.89m
(39'0)
1
7
Lamkin, Tom
12
King College
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
8
Marlowe, Jalen
10
Wingate
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
9
Robinson, Jamal
12
Central State U
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
10
Roberts, Jake
10
Winthrop
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
11
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
11.13m
(36'6)
1
12
Hickey, Ryan
10
Oberlin
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
13
Hayworth, James
10
Wofford
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
14
Tresvant, William
10
Benedict
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
15
Evans, Joey
10
Milligan
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archie, Garland
10
Livingstone,Sali
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
2
Walvoort, Asa
11
Winthrop
14.56m
(47'9)
1
3
McGriff, Travis
10
Wingate
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
4
Sutton, Marc
Unattached
13.62m
(44'8)
1
5
Patterson, Trey
10
Johnson C. Smith
13.26m
(43'6)
1
6
Mackey, Kevin
10
Winthrop
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
7
Wilson, Jim
11
High Point
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
8
Hamilton, Clay
9
Gardner-Webb
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
9
McKirgan, Brock
10
North Carolina-W
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
10
Jones, Tracy
11
Johnson C. Smith
12.78m
(41'11)
1
11
Stamper, Jeremy
11
King College
12.73m
(41'9)
1
12
Smith, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
13
Harris, Joshua
Unattached
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Kenneth
10
Johnson C. Smith
29.25m
(95'11.5)
1
2
Brown, Jerrod
9
Livingstone,Sali
28.12m
(92'3)
1
3
Robinson, Jamal
12
Central State U
27.25m
(89'4.75)
1
4
Colby, Jeffery
9
Central State U
26.19m
(85'11)
1
5
Purnell, Eric
10
High Point
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
6
Wilson, Benjamin
9
Lees-McRae
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
7
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
23.17m
(76'0)
1
8
Brown, Jordan
12
Central State U
22.91m
(75'1.75)
1
9
Coleman, Calculus
10
Paine
18.99m
(62'3.5)
1
10
Marroquin, Darrius
10
Paine
14.71m
(48'3)
1
11
Martin, Darell
9
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
1
12
Farris, Ethan
10
Paine
ND
(--)
1
13
Dunn, Johnathan
11
King College
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hajduk, Mike
11
Winthrop
42.23m
(138'6.5)
1
2
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
3
Hamilton, Clay
9
Gardner-Webb
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
4
Zamor, James
9
Capital
34.44m
(112'11.75)
1
5
Narovec, Conor
12
Oberlin
33.19m
(108'10.5)
1
6
Wise, Najee
12
Wingate
33.17m
(108'9.75)
1
7
Reid, Jaylen
10
Paine
33.09m
(108'6.75)
1
8
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
32.26m
(105'10)
1
9
Suddeth, JC
9
Wingate
32.17m
(105'6.5)
1
10
Tresvant, William
10
Benedict
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
11
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
12
Evans, Joey
10
Milligan
29.01m
(95'2)
1
13
Hickey, Ryan
10
Oberlin
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vasquez, Moises
9
Capital
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
2
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
39.30m
(128'11)
1
3
Mackey, Kevin
10
Winthrop
38.87m
(127'6.25)
1
4
Lamkin, Tom
12
King College
38.72m
(127'0.25)
1
5
Jackson-Jones, Zedric
10
Benedict
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
10
Ginski, Ignatius
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
6
Sutton, Marc
Unattached
37.24m
(122'2)
1
7
Harris, Joshua
Unattached
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
8
Stamper, Jeremy
11
King College
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
9
McKirgan, Brock
10
North Carolina-W
35.17m
(115'4.5)
1
11
Smith, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
34.81m
(114'2.25)
1
12
Patterson, Trey
10
Johnson C. Smith
33.88m
(111'1.75)
1
13
Marlowe, Jalen
10
Wingate
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higgs, Khyle
9
Queens (NC)
48.17m
(158'0.25)
1
2
Roberts, Jake
10
Winthrop
45.33m
(148'8.5)
1
3
Thompson, Matt
Unattached
44.87m
(147'2.5)
1
4
Archie, Garland
10
Livingstone,Sali
44.62m
(146'4.5)
1
5
Jones, Tracy
11
Johnson C. Smith
43.84m
(143'9.75)
1
6
Padfield, Nathan
12
Gardner-Webb
42.48m
(139'4.25)
1
7
Elliott, Jakeb
12
Winthrop
41.94m
(137'7)
1
8
Walvoort, Asa
11
Winthrop
40.03m
(131'3.75)
1
9
Lewis, Eric
12
Detroit Mercy
39.98m
(131'2)
1
10
Friel, Dalton
9
Unattached
39.36m
(129'1.5)
1
11
McGriff, Travis
10
Wingate
38.86m
(127'5.75)
1
12
wright, dakota
9
Unattached
38.35m
(125'9.75)
1
13
Wilson, Jim
11
High Point
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Kenneth
10
Johnson C. Smith
40.24m
(132'0.25)
1
2
Henson, Jacob
10
Milligan
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
3
Hinderer, Nathan
9
Wingate
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
4
Wills, Luke
10
Capital
31.45m
(103'2)
1
5
Buchanan, Hunter
10
Milligan
27.05m
(88'8.75)
1
6
Suddeth, JC
9
Wingate
26.28m
(86'2.5)
1
7
Ritter, Cey'quwan
11
Benedict
25.47m
(83'6.75)
1
8
Mathews, Tyler
9
Benedict
25.39m
(83'3.5)
1
9
Campbell, Joseph
9
Benedict
20.90m
(68'6.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Ronald
11
Livingstone,Sali
41.52m
(136'2.5)
1
2
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
3
Wilson, Benjamin
9
Lees-McRae
37.22m
(122'1.25)
1
4
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
36.90m
(121'0.75)
1
5
Phifer, Quinton
11
Wingate
36.72m
(120'5.5)
1
6
Cook, Matthew
11
Gardner-Webb
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hajduk, Mike
11
Winthrop
54.90m
(180'1.25)
1
2
Alexander, Andrew
9
Johnson C. Smith
54.13m
(177'7)
1
3
Elwell, Preston
9
Winthrop
53.18m
(174'5.5)
1
4
Foote, Geovanie
12
Johnson C. Smith
50.97m
(167'2.5)
1
5
Campbell, Jonathan
10
Davidson
49.35m
(161'10.75)
1
6
Caldwell, Adrian
12
Paine
48.33m
(158'6.75)
1
7
King, Daniel
10
Livingstone,Sali
46.39m
(152'2.25)
1
8
Greeson, Austin
10
Wingate
44.14m
(144'9.75)
1
9
Rickets, Michane
9
Johnson C. Smith
43.71m
(143'4.75)
1
10
Roper, Jordan
Unattached
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
11
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
39.08m
(128'2.5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickey, Ryan
10
Oberlin
39.93m
(131'0)
1
2
Wilson, Jim
11
High Point
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
3
Tresvant, William
10
Benedict
34.83m
(114'3.25)
1
4
Suddeth, JC
9
Wingate
33.92m
(111'3.25)
1
5
Hinderer, Nathan
9
Wingate
30.96m
(101'6.75)
1
6
Evans, Joey
10
Milligan
30.24m
(99'2.5)
1
7
Roberts, Jake
10
Winthrop
28.98m
(95'0.75)
1
8
Dunn, Johnathan
11
King College
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson-Jones, Zedric
10
Benedict
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
2
Higgs, Khyle
9
Queens (NC)
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
3
Mackey, Kevin
10
Winthrop
39.98m
(131'2)
1
4
Walvoort, Asa
11
Winthrop
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
5
Wise, Najee
12
Wingate
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
6
Lamkin, Tom
12
King College
36.86m
(120'11)
1
7
Harris, Joshua
Unattached
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
8
Stamper, Jeremy
11
King College
33.58m
(110'2)
1
9
Vasquez, Moises
9
Capital
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
10
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
32.11m
(105'4)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Padfield, Nathan
12
Gardner-Webb
57.40m
(188'3.75)
1
2
Lavelle, Jesse
Unattached
55.32m
(181'5.75)
1
3
Lewis, Eric
12
Detroit Mercy
54.29m
(178'1.25)
1
4
Hajduk, Mike
11
Winthrop
51.67m
(169'6.25)
1
5
Elliott, Jakeb
12
Winthrop
48.37m
(158'8.25)
1
6
Sutton, Marc
Unattached
48.25m
(158'3.5)
1
7
Narovec, Conor
12
Oberlin
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
8
Marlowe, Jalen
10
Wingate
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
9
Hayworth, James
10
Wofford
45.81m
(150'3.5)
1
10
McKirgan, Brock
10
North Carolina-W
42.88m
(140'8)
1
11
Cashner, Colin
12
Detroit Mercy
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, George
12
Wingate
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Brave, Quemell
9
Winthrop
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
McCuaig, Travis
10
Wingate
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Conyers, Manuel
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Jackson, Derrick
11
Paine
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
DeVito, Adam
10
High Point
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Wait, Seaver
10
Gardner-Webb
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Johanson, Chase
10
North Carolina-W
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Compton, Kadarious
11
Paine
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Thierfielder, Joe
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
9
Tillman, De'Andre
12
Lees-McRae
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Marshall, Jordan
10
Davidson
NH
(--)
1
13
Lipford, Nehemiah
9
North Carolina A
NH
(--)
1
14
Cooper, John
9
Morehouse
NH
(--)
1
15
Willians, Dieon
11
Central State U
NH
(--)
1
16
Isler, Kendall
11
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
17
Wills, Luke
10
Capital
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tanford, James
9
Oberlin
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
2
Isler, Kendall
11
Lees-McRae
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Caldwell, Adrian
12
Paine
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
4
Wills, Luke
10
Capital
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
5
McDuffie, WIlliam
10
Allen
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
6
White, Chris
9
Livingstone,Sali
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Derick, MCCord
10
Allen
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
8
Gilmore, Aquivas
10
Paine
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Shinholster, Delquavius
10
Paine
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Woodward, Marvin
9
Johnson C. Smith
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Blount, David
9
Morehouse
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Jenkins, Lukas
10
Francis Marion U
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
13
Doctor-Smith, Marquis
9
Morehouse
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Mathews, Tyler
9
Benedict
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schwenk, Marc
9
Queens (NC)
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Derrick
11
Paine
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
3
McCuaig, Travis
10
Wingate
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
4
Pierre, Jason
9
Wingate
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Kemuel
10
Livingstone,Sali
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Tillman, De'Andre
12
Lees-McRae
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
7
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Raheem
9
King College
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Deane, Aaron
9
North Carolina A
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Dorsey, Brandon
10
Morehouse
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Chris
9
King College
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Michael
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brave, Quemell
9
Winthrop
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Donald, Gary
12
Winthrop
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
3
Killings, Xzavier
11
Davidson
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Gooch, Darin
9
Central State U
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Patterson, Nate
9
Wingate
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Gambrell, Brandon
9
Coker
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
7
Eatmon, Christopher
9
Johnson C. Smith
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Holmes, Maurice
9
North Carolina-W
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Sumpter, Desmond
10
Winthrop
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walton, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Trey
11
North Carolina-W
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
4
Chronister, Nathan
11
North Carolina-W
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Rickets, Michane
9
Johnson C. Smith
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Reddick, EJ
10
Charleston South
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Allison, Logan
9
Capital
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Tevin
11
Wofford
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Tollis
10
Livingstone,Sali
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Narramore, Will
11
High Point
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amon, Tarik
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Mathews, Tyler
9
Benedict
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Tamarcus
9
Paine
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Tanford, James
9
Oberlin
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Grimes, Joseph
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Tucker, Dashad
10
Central State U
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Brandon
10
Morehouse
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Clifton, Bryant
Unattached
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Radford, Trey
9
Winthrop
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Cash, Cedric
12
Montreat
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
5
Chronister, Nathan
11
North Carolina-W
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Wills, Luke
10
Capital
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Powell, Chris
10
Davidson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
King, Daniel
10
Livingstone,Sali
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Eatmon, Christopher
9
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Nate
9
Wingate
14.73m
(48'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Peeler, Malcolm
12
Lees-McRae
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Deane, Aaron
9
North Carolina A
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Holmes, Maurice
9
North Carolina-W
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
5
Rickets, Michane
9
Johnson C. Smith
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Raheem
9
King College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Austin
11
High Point
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Jung, Andrew
12
North Carolina-W
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Uckermark, Todd
9
High Point
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Hollowell, Brad
12
North Carolina-W
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Danko, Nate
11
Oberlin
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Harris, James
11
North Carolina-C
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Jeffers, Nathan
10
North Carolina-C
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Henderson, Isaiah
10
High Point
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Olumese, Omozokpia
12
North Carolina A
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
11
Grant, Deaton
9
Winthrop
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
12
Sandwisch, Ryan
10
Capital
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Lloyd, Christian
11
Lees-McRae
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
13
Coley, Harris
11
High Point
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
14
Cady, Joshua
9
Lees-McRae
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
15
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
16
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
NH
(--)
1
17
Mims, Taylor
10
Benedict
NH
(--)
1
18
Potter, Ryan
10
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
19
Wolfe, Kyle
10
Queens (NC)
NH
(--)
1
20
Hill, Dolton
9
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
21
Oosthuysen, Scott
12
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
22
Ransom, Tyler
12
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
23
Phenephom, Midtah
10
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Bergs, Florian
10
Queens (NC)
0
1
8
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
2,457
1
7
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
4,744
1
6
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
5,070
1
5
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
5,204
1
4
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
5,234
1
3
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
5,661
1
2
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
6,031
1
1
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
6,125
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergs, Florian
10
Queens (NC)
11.16
1
825
2
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
11.21
1
814
3
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
11.40
1
774
1
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
11.54
2
744
4
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
11.55
1
742
2
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
11.69
2
713
3
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
11.84
2
683
4
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
11.95
2
661
5
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
13.28
2
421
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
15.99
3
734
1
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
16.38
2
691
2
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
16.39
3
689
1
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
16.43
1
685
2
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
16.82
1
643
3
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
18.40
3
486
2
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
18.70
2
459
3
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
26.01
2
33
3
Bergs, Florian
10
Queens (NC)
NT
1
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
4:41.76
1
669
2
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
4:45.67
1
645
3
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
4:49.38
1
622
4
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
4:52.61
1
603
5
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
4:55.51
1
586
6
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
5:08.14
1
514
7
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
5:13.86
1
483
8
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
5:23.08
1
434
9
Bergs, Florian
10
Queens (NC)
NT
1
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
51.29
1
756
2
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
51.82
1
733
1
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
52.79
2
691
2
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
53.48
2
661
3
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
55.79
2
567
4
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
56.31
2
547
5
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
57.04
2
519
3
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
59.88
1
417
4
Bergs, Florian
10
Queens (NC)
NT
1
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
29.64m
(97'2.75)
1
457
2
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
29.18m
(95'8.75)
1
448
3
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
27.49m
(90'2.25)
1
415
4
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
373
5
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
20.30m
(66'7)
1
278
6
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
235
7
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
16.03m
(52'7)
1
199
8
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
103
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
803
2
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
3
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
4
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
5
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
6
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
7
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
8
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
237
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
452
2
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
38.94m
(127'9)
1
427
3
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
37.74m
(123'9.75)
1
409
4
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
35.44m
(116'3.25)
1
376
5
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
35.34m
(115'11.25)
1
375
6
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
28.36m
(93'0.5)
1
276
7
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
27.21m
(89'3.25)
1
260
8
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
76
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
707
2
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
6.49m
(21'3.5)
1
695
3
Bergs, Florian
10
Queens (NC)
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
686
4
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
6.03m
(19'9.25)
1
593
5
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
5.97m
(19'7)
1
580
6
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
5.92m
(19'5)
1
569
7
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
496
8
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
405
9
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
4.03m
(13'2.5)
1
211
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
4.07m
(13'4)
1
637
2
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
3
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
4
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
5
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
6
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
7
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
2.95m
(9'8)
1
345
8
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
1.83m
(6'0)
1
109
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
619
2
Bergs, Florian
10
Queens (NC)
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
553
3
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
10.39m
(34'1)
1
509
4
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
10.09m
(33'1)
1
491
5
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
10.06m
(33'0)
1
489
6
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
412
7
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
378
8
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
356
9
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
4.83m
(15'10)
1
181
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
11.72
nwi
1
2
Michaux, Nya
12
Winston-Salem St
11.79
nwi
1
3
Hampton, Ty-Leah
10
Winston-Salem St
11.97
nwi
1
4
Davis, Chamekea
11
Benedict
11.99
nwi
1
5
Pilgrim, Jasmine
9
Charleston South
12.03
nwi
1
6
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
12.07
nwi
1
7
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
12.25
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Michaux, Nya
12
Winston-Salem St
12.05
nwi
8
1
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
12.14
nwi
5
1
Hampton, Ty-Leah
10
Winston-Salem St
12.14
nwi
7
1
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
12.20
nwi
6
1
Davis, Chamekea
11
Benedict
12.21
nwi
1
1
Pilgrim, Jasmine
9
Charleston South
12.38
nwi
2
1
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
12.42
nwi
3
2
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
12.42
nwi
2
1
Blackburn, Hailey
12
North Carolina-W
12.48
nwi
9
1
Garner, Allison
11
Detroit Mercy
12.66
nwi
4
2
Clark, Tatianna
12
North Carolina A
12.66
nwi
7
3
McNeill, Tajanel
12
Winston-Salem St
12.69
nwi
2
2
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
12.73
nwi
4
4
Whiteside, Arianna
9
North Carolina-W
12.73
nwi
2
2
Pettigrew, Shanice
10
Johnson C. Smith
12.74
nwi
8
3
Doherty, Jessica
11
Detroit Mercy
12.74
nwi
7
2
Channer, Lauren
9
North Carolina-W
12.77
nwi
6
3
Winkel, Kristin
11
Ohio
12.79
nwi
4
3
Nock, Dominique
11
South Carolina U
12.81
nwi
8
3
Sullivan, Carolyn
9
Wingate
12.83
nwi
6
4
Anderson, Kyandra
9
Lees-McRae
12.85
nwi
8
4
Tolbert, Katrice
9
Wingate
12.89
nwi
7
2
Davis, Aluntrea
10
Charleston South
12.92
nwi
3
2
Nelson, Tia
11
King College
12.98
nwi
1
3
Smith, Tajah
10
Ohio
12.98
nwi
3
2
Hunt, Jess
9
Winthrop
12.99
nwi
9
3
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
13.02
nwi
1
5
Leake, Noelia
9
Coker
13.11
nwi
7
3
Hamilton, Alyson
9
Detroit Mercy
13.12
nwi
9
2
Davis, Jhane
10
Paine
13.14
nwi
5
4
Wilson, Lora
11
Radford
13.16
nwi
1
5
Malloy, Jillian
12
Wingate
13.19
nwi
8
4
Miller, Margaret
12
Oberlin
13.25
nwi
4
5
Rorie, Deonna
10
North Carolina A
13.27
nwi
2
6
Parish, Ashley
12
Oberlin
13.27
nwi
7
6
Hodge, Mya
9
Ohio
13.27
nwi
8
3
Jennings, Jordan
9
King College
13.28
nwi
5
4
Soanes, Shanel
11
Benedict
13.34
nwi
6
4
Jordan, Asha
9
Johnson C. Smith
13.37
nwi
3
4
Mauzy, Adrianna
10
Ohio
13.39
nwi
9
7
Dillard, Jaylaan
9
Johnson C. Smith
13.43
nwi
8
5
Squires, Deshaun
12
Winthrop
13.45
nwi
3
5
Jennings, Brittany
12
Paine
13.46
nwi
9
5
Campbell, Mikaela
9
High Point
13.49
nwi
6
6
Eady, Ashlee
11
Winthrop
13.51
nwi
3
6
Uyinmwen, Sharon
9
Johnson C. Smith
13.70
nwi
2
4
Leach, Yasmeen
9
Winthrop
13.72
nwi
5
7
Willingham, Tiffany
12
Benedict
13.73
nwi
3
7
Holmes, Rayna
9
Oberlin
13.75
nwi
7
7
Burke, Jordan
12
Wofford
13.81
nwi
2
5
Sims-Dean, Deja
10
Paine
13.83
nwi
4
5
Glenn, Chrishana
9
Livingstone,Sali
13.90
nwi
1
5
Burnside, Shekiya
9
Allen
13.90
nwi
5
6
Mayse, Ramira
9
North Carolina-W
13.91
nwi
9
6
Bodeker, Abbey
9
Capital
14.06
nwi
5
6
McArthur, Raquel
9
Coker
14.16
nwi
1
7
Beaumariage, Josie
9
Capital
14.32
nwi
5
7
Brandon, Sloan
11
Wofford
14.49
nwi
9
7
Jordan, Tiara
10
Livingstone,Sali
14.67
nwi
1
8
Smith, Sarah
10
South Carolina
14.77
nwi
3
6
Baker, Kirstyn
10
Capital
14.79
nwi
6
8
Taylor, Helen
9
South Carolina
14.85
nwi
8
8
Munson, Keysha
9
South Carolina
15.00
nwi
9
8
Nolley, Valencia
9
Paine
16.10
nwi
7
6
Allen, Karesha
9
Paine
NT
nwi
4
7
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
NT
nwi
4
7
Ervin, Daijia
10
Winston-Salem St
NT
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
24.42
nwi
1
2
Michaux, Nya
12
Winston-Salem St
24.95
nwi
1
3
Hampton, Ty-Leah
10
Winston-Salem St
24.95
nwi
1
4
Coleman, Kolisha
10
Charleston South
25.41
nwi
1
5
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
25.51
nwi
1
6
Rose, Shalace
12
Winthrop
25.61
nwi
1
7
Covington, Raven
12
Winston-Salem St
25.65
nwi
1
8
Robinson, Gabriella
10
North Carolina-W
25.85
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
24.59
nwi
9
2
Hampton, Ty-Leah
10
Winston-Salem St
24.92
nwi
9
1
Michaux, Nya
12
Winston-Salem St
25.03
nwi
11
1
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
25.13
nwi
3
1
Rose, Shalace
12
Winthrop
25.33
nwi
6
1
Blackburn, Hailey
12
North Carolina-W
25.34
nwi
2
1
Coleman, Kolisha
10
Charleston South
25.34
nwi
4
1
Covington, Raven
12
Winston-Salem St
25.36
nwi
1
1
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
25.58
nwi
12
2
Robinson, Gabriella
10
North Carolina-W
25.62
nwi
3
1
Pilgrim, Jasmine
9
Charleston South
25.68
nwi
5
2
Davis, Chamekea
11
Benedict
25.68
nwi
6
2
Garner, Allison
11
Detroit Mercy
25.70
nwi
5
1
Nock, Dominique
11
South Carolina U
25.72
nwi
10
1
Briggs, Heaven
11
South Carolina U
25.79
nwi
13
2
Anderson, Kyandra
9
Lees-McRae
25.91
nwi
11
3
Boue, Jenna
10
Davidson
26.00
nwi
6
2
Smith, Sydney
9
Winthrop
26.13
nwi
2
1
Whiteside, Arianna
9
North Carolina-W
26.16
nwi
8
2
Cooke, Meaghan
9
Winthrop
26.24
nwi
1
2
Pettigrew, Shanice
10
Johnson C. Smith
26.26
nwi
4
3
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
26.26
nwi
5
3
Wood, Miranda
10
Queens (NC)
26.30
nwi
4
2
O'Banner, Tyshaundrea
9
Winthrop
26.47
nwi
10
3
Winkel, Kristin
11
Ohio
26.57
nwi
2
2
Davis, Aluntrea
10
Charleston South
26.66
nwi
12
2
Golding, Milan
10
Queens (NC)
26.69
nwi
8
3
Channer, Lauren
9
North Carolina-W
26.69
nwi
12
1
Parish, Ashley
12
Oberlin
26.77
nwi
7
2
Tatum, Chryssandra
10
North Carolina-W
26.78
nwi
7
3
Doherty, Jessica
11
Detroit Mercy
26.78
nwi
1
3
Moss, Zariyah
9
Livingstone,Sali
26.78
nwi
10
3
Sullivan, Carolyn
9
Wingate
26.82
nwi
9
4
Mitchell, Kayla
9
North Carolina-W
26.85
nwi
5
4
Bost, Abigail
11
Wingate
26.88
nwi
2
4
Smith, Tajah
10
Ohio
26.90
nwi
9
5
Leake, Noelia
9
Coker
26.91
nwi
9
3
Rankin, Mackenzie
10
Ohio
26.98
nwi
7
4
Miller, Margaret
12
Oberlin
26.98
nwi
6
2
McElveen, Keyua
10
Wingate
27.00
nwi
13
3
Jennings, Brittany
12
Paine
27.00
nwi
3
4
Bingham, Erin
10
Lees-McRae
27.06
nwi
10
4
Walters, Autumn
9
Coker
27.06
nwi
7
3
Harris-Quillen, Imani
10
North Carolina A
27.09
nwi
13
3
Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala
9
Converse College
27.12
nwi
11
6
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
27.23
nwi
9
5
Rorie, Deonna
10
North Carolina A
27.30
nwi
2
4
Malloy, Jillian
12
Wingate
27.31
nwi
1
5
Mauzy, Adrianna
10
Ohio
27.33
nwi
1
4
Hamilton, Alyson
9
Detroit Mercy
27.37
nwi
13
5
Hodge, Mya
9
Ohio
27.61
nwi
13
4
Parkhurst, Kasey
9
Capital
27.71
nwi
3
4
Jobes, Da'Sha
9
Coker
27.75
nwi
12
5
Dillard, Jaylaan
9
Johnson C. Smith
27.89
nwi
5
3
Peterson, Natalie
10
Detroit Mercy
27.90
nwi
8
4
Wilson, Lora
11
Radford
27.96
nwi
11
5
Telfair, Chelsia
10
Winthrop
28.04
nwi
7
4
Campbell, Mikaela
9
High Point
28.06
nwi
8
4
Byrd, Raven
12
Winston-Salem St
28.11
nwi
4
5
Squires, Deshaun
12
Winthrop
28.13
nwi
3
5
Alston-Butler, Deanna
9
Coker
28.22
nwi
6
6
Collins, Katrina
11
Wingate
28.27
nwi
6
6
Leach, Yasmeen
9
Winthrop
28.39
nwi
2
6
Uyinmwen, Sharon
9
Johnson C. Smith
28.54
nwi
3
6
Holmes, Rayna
9
Oberlin
28.60
nwi
7
5
Holtsclaw, Emily
10
Milligan
28.63
nwi
4
5
Soanes, Shanel
11
Benedict
28.64
nwi
11
5
Dornbush, Shaylynn
10
Capital
28.68
nwi
12
7
Longhorn, Vaun
9
Wofford
28.70
nwi
6
6
Rus, Rachel
10
Capital
28.71
nwi
11
6
Burnside, Shekiya
9
Allen
28.79
nwi
13
6
Anderson, Paige
10
Detroit Mercy
28.80
nwi
1
5
Oxendine, Rachel
9
Wingate
28.81
nwi
10
7
May, Katie
9
Milligan
28.85
nwi
2
7
Bell, Krika
9
Livingstone,Sali
28.88
nwi
11
6
Glenn, Chrishana
9
Livingstone,Sali
29.04
nwi
5
7
Willingham, Tiffany
12
Benedict
29.13
nwi
13
6
Lewis, Kayla
10
Paine
29.28
nwi
10
5
Burke, Jordan
12
Wofford
29.33
nwi
8
7
Ciganick, MacKenzie
9
Capital
29.57
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Brandee
10
Central State U
29.62
nwi
10
7
Beaumariage, Josie
9
Capital
29.71
nwi
9
8
Carle, Lisa
9
Oberlin
30.18
nwi
10
6
Smith, Sarah
10
South Carolina
30.61
nwi
8
8
Baker, Kirstyn
10
Capital
30.82
nwi
13
6
Carter, Kierra
10
Queens (NC)
31.41
nwi
12
8
Espy, Elise
9
Milligan
32.11
nwi
11
6
White, Sierra
11
South Carolina U
NT
nwi
4
7
Mayfield, Olivia
10
Ohio
NT
nwi
3
7
Henry, Kendra
9
Mars Hill
NT
nwi
4
7
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
NT
nwi
5
7
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
NT
nwi
7
7
Hayes, Quanera
12
Livingstone,Sali
NT
nwi
8
8
Davis, Jhane
10
Paine
NT
nwi
1
8
Tolbert, Katrice
9
Wingate
NT
nwi
2
8
Clark, Tatianna
12
North Carolina A
NT
nwi
8
8
Morrow, LaTondra
9
Johnson C. Smith
NT
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
55.85
1
2
Omile, Alyssa
11
North Carolina-W
57.26
1
3
Rose, Shalace
12
Winthrop
57.70
1
4
Davis, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
57.76
1
5
Hamilton, Raven
10
Winston-Salem St
57.77
1
6
Trapp, Amanda
10
Charleston South
58.47
1
7
Bozzi, Meredith
11
North Carolina-W
58.80
1
8
Scott, LaQuestis
11
Charleston South
59.41
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
56.72
2
1
Davis, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
57.90
10
1
Hamilton, Raven
10
Winston-Salem St
57.93
11
1
Hayes, Quanera
12
Livingstone,Sali
57.96
1
1
Morrison, Tametris
9
Winston-Salem St
58.08
4
2
Rose, Shalace
12
Winthrop
58.11
1
2
Scott, LaQuestis
11
Charleston South
58.23
11
1
Omile, Alyssa
11
North Carolina-W
58.36
7
1
Marchant, Shannon
12
Detroit Mercy
58.90
8
1
Julius-Williams, Domeniq
10
Johnson C. Smith
58.98
6
1
Trapp, Amanda
10
Charleston South
59.24
3
3
Bozzi, Meredith
11
North Carolina-W
59.45
1
1
Whitman, Sarah
11
North Carolina-W
59.48
9
2
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
59.57
4
1
Rhoden, Stephanie
11
Benedict
59.70
5
3
Jackson, Kara
12
Ohio
59.81
4
2
Stegemiller, Hayley
11
Ohio
1:00.01
2
4
Hamm, Reanna
10
Radford
1:00.18
4
3
Jennings, Jordan
9
King College
1:00.37
2
3
Bost, Abigail
11
Wingate
1:00.44
11
2
Briggs, Heaven
11
South Carolina U
1:00.45
9
2
Cooke, Meaghan
9
Winthrop
1:00.54
3
2
Harris-Quillen, Imani
10
North Carolina A
1:00.68
10
4
Sacha, Amanda
10
Ohio
1:00.68
11
4
Thierfelder, Liz
10
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:00.69
1
3
Rivenbark, Jordyn
9
North Carolina-W
1:01.12
3
2
Mauro, Emily
12
North Carolina-W
1:01.14
5
2
Strachan, Ruddesha
11
Benedict
1:01.21
8
3
Torres, Ashleigh
11
South Carolina U
1:01.41
9
3
Logan, Kaitlyn
9
Ohio
1:01.58
10
5
Foster, June Lisa
9
Coker
1:01.62
4
5
Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala
9
Converse College
1:01.76
11
4
Boue, Jenna
10
Davidson
1:01.79
3
2
Morris, Lauren
10
Converse College
1:01.84
7
2
John, Jenella
10
Benedict
1:01.88
6
4
Mangold, Jaime
10
North Carolina-W
1:02.00
2
3
Golding, Milan
10
Queens (NC)
1:02.02
6
3
ZAKALOWSKI, SAMANTHA
10
Detroit Mercy
1:02.09
5
6
Walker, Diamond
10
Paine
1:02.24
4
5
McFadden, Summer
10
Queens (NC)
1:02.33
1
4
Coleman, Imani
9
North Carolina A
1:02.43
6
3
Holmes, Brogan
9
Detroit Mercy
1:02.50
8
4
Haley, Caracol
9
Oberlin
1:02.81
8
4
Armstead, Erika
11
Ohio
1:02.85
5
4
Michaux, Nya
12
Winston-Salem St
1:02.93
10
3
O'Connell, Callie
9
Radford
1:02.98
7
5
Battista, Grace
11
Detroit Mercy
1:03.13
5
5
Pierce, Jonnise
11
Benedict
1:03.41
3
5
Kain, Gabriella
11
Ohio
1:03.41
6
6
Dornbush, Shaylynn
10
Capital
1:03.46
6
5
Rus, Rachel
10
Capital
1:03.83
10
4
Snelling, Charity
Unattached
1:04.01
9
4
Campbell, October
9
Johnson C. Smith
1:04.15
7
5
Longhorn, Vaun
9
Wofford
1:04.24
2
5
Barbee, Ashlann
11
Wingate
1:04.24
8
6
Elliott, Rebecca
11
South Carolina U
1:04.33
5
6
Alston-Butler, Deanna
9
Coker
1:04.72
1
5
Warren, Kelsey
9
South Carolina U
1:04.85
7
5
Henry, Kendra
9
Mars Hill
1:05.13
9
6
Letang, Alani
11
Detroit Mercy
1:05.22
7
6
Jewkes, Faith
10
Wofford
1:05.24
9
7
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
1:05.43
1
6
Griffith, Carly
12
King College
1:05.49
2
7
Oxendine, Rachel
9
Wingate
1:05.83
4
6
Holtsclaw, Emily
10
Milligan
1:06.03
8
6
Washburn, Chandler
9
Wofford
1:06.55
11
6
Thomas, April
11
King College
1:06.65
10
6
Owen, Carly
10
Milligan
1:07.99
3
8
Cherry, Akenah
9
Winston-Salem St
1:08.67
1
7
Pendleton, Christle
11
Central State U
1:09.17
6
7
Dugger, Armani
9
Central State U
1:09.58
7
7
Howard, Kaitlin
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:10.89
2
7
Mahoney, Lauren
9
Gardner-Webb
1:16.98
3
8
Johnson, Kamari
11
Central State U
1:21.01
4
7
Williamson, Jalecia
Unattached
NT
10
7
Largent, Mandi
9
Milligan
NT
11
7
Hart, Asia
9
Queens (NC)
NT
9
8
White, Sierra
11
South Carolina U
NT
2
8
Faucette, RoDaijah
10
Winston-Salem St
NT
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Teresa
11
Radford
2:13.57
1
2
Sutherland, Ashly
10
Converse College
2:14.94
1
1
Stegemiller, Hayley
11
Ohio
2:18.72
2
3
Marchant, Shannon
12
Detroit Mercy
2:18.91
1
2
Torres, Ashleigh
11
South Carolina U
2:20.35
2
3
Coleman, Imani
9
North Carolina A
2:21.16
2
4
Hamilton, Raven
10
Winston-Salem St
2:21.33
1
2
Sacha, Amanda
10
Ohio
2:22.24
3
5
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
11
South Carolina U
2:22.30
2
6
Devaux, Sarah
12
Winthrop
2:22.84
2
5
Julius-Williams, Domeniq
10
Johnson C. Smith
2:23.24
1
4
Jackson, Amy
9
Wingate
2:24.26
3
1
McDaniel, Danyelle
11
Radford
2:24.32
4
5
Latimer, Cidni
11
Central State U
2:25.09
3
2
Hinderer, Ashley
10
Wingate
2:25.19
4
3
Rivenbark, Jordyn
9
North Carolina-W
2:25.20
4
7
Palm, Hannah
10
Charleston South
2:25.46
1
4
Haren, Deirdre
11
Oberlin
2:26.08
4
1
Morris, Lauren
10
Converse College
2:26.24
3
5
Ryan, Nora
12
Oberlin
2:26.39
4
7
Logan, Kaitlyn
9
Ohio
2:27.19
3
9
Pierce, Jonnise
11
Benedict
2:27.88
2
4
Dotson, Jessie
11
Charleston South
2:28.30
2
6
Walker, Diamond
10
Paine
2:28.32
4
8
Whitman, Sarah
11
North Carolina-W
2:28.88
3
3
Kain, Gabriella
11
Ohio
2:29.68
3
7
Elliott, Rebecca
11
South Carolina U
2:29.88
4
10
Turner, Michelle
12
Winston-Salem St
2:29.93
3
8
Swain, Courtney
9
Ohio
2:29.97
4
6
Rhoden, Stephanie
11
Benedict
2:30.40
1
11
Smullen, Shauntel
9
Coker
2:30.82
3
6
Goodson, Chandra
9
Radford
2:31.10
3
8
Hickey, Katie
12
Radford
2:31.12
1
7
Foster, June Lisa
9
Coker
2:31.13
2
8
Edwards, Maggie
9
King College
2:31.38
2
9
Haley, Caracol
9
Oberlin
2:31.43
4
14
Wiggins, Danisha
11
Winston-Salem St
2:31.44
3
9
Sands, Desirae
11
Central State U
2:31.61
3
10
Mosby, Brianna
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:33.38
2
12
Owen, Carly
10
Milligan
2:33.64
3
13
branch, ckareekeea
9
Radford
2:33.71
3
11
John, Jenella
10
Benedict
2:36.01
2
15
Lomax, Jennifer
9
Catawba College
2:36.65
3
16
Todd, Destiny
10
Wingate
2:36.81
3
12
Barbee, Ashlann
11
Wingate
2:37.32
2
13
Flint, Alexandria
9
Lees-McRae
2:38.20
2
14
Howard, Kaitlin
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:39.18
2
15
Van Cleave, Jessica
9
Winthrop
2:39.27
2
9
Keylon, Haley
9
Milligan
2:39.33
1
10
Mangold, Jaime
10
North Carolina-W
2:39.86
4
17
Ford, Erin
9
Oberlin
2:40.13
3
16
Stone, Autumn
9
Converse College
2:40.33
2
17
Pierce, Abbigail
9
King College
2:41.34
2
18
Watts, Sarah
12
North Carolina-W
2:41.44
2
10
Warren, Jennifer
9
Lees-McRae
2:43.12
1
11
Mavins, Miyonta
9
South Carolina
2:43.85
1
12
Burkholder, Madison
10
Charleston South
2:45.09
1
13
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
2:45.24
1
19
Mott, Jordan
9
Milligan
2:45.54
2
14
Bell, Krika
9
Livingstone,Sali
2:46.97
1
15
Pina, Vanessa
11
Coker
2:49.52
1
16
Reynolds, Shelby
9
Lees-McRae
2:49.55
1
17
Dugger, Armani
9
Central State U
2:50.15
1
18
Torre, Brenda
10
Wingate
2:52.04
1
19
Johnson, Mariah
9
Francis Marion U
2:57.80
1
20
Edlmann, Nicole
10
Francis Marion U
3:14.34
1
11
McFadden, Summer
10
Queens (NC)
NT
4
12
Jenkins, Tovea
11
Johnson C. Smith
NT
4
13
Harris-Quillen, Imani
10
North Carolina A
NT
4
14
Strachan, Ruddesha
11
Benedict
NT
4
18
Haering, Sam
11
Wingate
NT
3
19
Washburn, Chandler
9
Wofford
NT
3
20
Campbell, October
9
Johnson C. Smith
NT
2
20
Scully, Emily
9
Wingate
NT
3
21
Zimmerman, Micalyne
10
Winston-Salem St
NT
1
21
Dye, Daniqua
10
North Carolina A
NT
2
21
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
NT
3
22
Pendleton, Christle
11
Central State U
NT
1
22
Salgueiro, Juliet
9
Wingate
NT
2
22
Carmody, Madeline
9
King College
NT
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponthiers, Sierra
9
Davidson
4:46.39
1
2
Hickey, Katie
12
Radford
4:47.07
1
3
Weigand, Tessa
11
Ohio
4:47.81
1
4
Bates, Hayden
10
Davidson
4:48.07
1
1
Kiplagat, Domtila
9
Winston-Salem St
4:48.78
2
2
Richardson, Malina
10
Radford
4:49.89
2
5
Schmitz, Lucy
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:50.40
1
1
Bozzi, Meredith
11
North Carolina-W
4:50.58
4
4
Haering, Sam
11
Wingate
4:52.93
2
5
Mauro, Emily
12
North Carolina-W
4:53.33
2
6
Scott, Kayla
11
Ohio
4:53.37
1
7
Wybersky, Ashley
12
North Carolina-W
4:53.55
1
6
Burdette, Victoria
9
Winthrop
4:55.30
2
7
Lawless, Eliza
9
Davidson
4:55.44
2
9
Fetherolf, Sydnie
9
Detroit Mercy
4:57.18
2
8
Quinn, Rachel
12
North Carolina-W
4:58.10
1
2
Smiraglia, Karli
9
North Carolina-W
4:58.12
4
3
Green, Miranda
9
North Carolina A
4:59.76
4
10
Bliss, Molly
11
South Carolina U
4:59.89
2
1
Robinson, JJ
9
Milligan
5:01.62
3
4
Bunao, Anya
9
Wofford
5:02.23
4
5
Martin, Amelia
9
King College
5:04.09
4
3
Knavish, Kylie
9
North Carolina-W
5:06.67
2
2
Swain, Courtney
9
Ohio
5:06.98
3
6
Byrd, Catie
11
Queens (NC)
5:07.37
4
3
McKay, Rachel
11
Davidson
5:07.68
3
9
Zimmerman, Micalyne
10
Winston-Salem St
5:08.76
1
7
Cortese, Gabby
9
Gardner-Webb
5:09.04
4
4
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
9
Wingate
5:09.10
3
8
Smullen, Shauntel
9
Coker
5:09.60
2
8
Patten, Mackenzie
12
Milligan
5:10.39
4
9
Sparrow, Emily
9
Winthrop
5:12.28
4
5
Cates, Claire
11
Gardner-Webb
5:13.97
3
11
Whitmire, Jessica
12
Winthrop
5:14.35
2
10
Thomas, Madeline
12
Radford
5:14.37
4
6
Stone, Autumn
9
Converse College
5:15.20
3
12
Vass, Austin
9
North Carolina-W
5:16.51
2
13
Taylor, Sara
12
Detroit Mercy
5:17.05
2
7
Wolterding, Denaya
9
Radford
5:17.17
3
8
Barnes, Tiana
12
Wingate
5:17.54
3
15
Salgueiro, Juliet
9
Wingate
5:19.63
2
16
Sanford, Hannah
9
King College
5:21.72
2
17
Hall, Lillian
9
King College
5:21.80
2
10
Burkholder, Madison
10
Charleston South
5:22.28
1
18
Warren, Kelsey
9
South Carolina U
5:23.01
2
9
Ford, Jenna
10
Gardner-Webb
5:24.00
3
19
Bunch, Ashton
9
Milligan
5:24.53
2
20
Ford, Erin
9
Oberlin
5:24.81
2
10
Turner, Michelle
12
Winston-Salem St
5:25.65
3
14
Pierce, Jonnise
11
Benedict
5:25.79
2
11
Clark, Eryn
9
North Carolina-W
5:26.42
1
21
Keylon, Haley
9
Milligan
5:27.04
2
11
Muhuhu, Mercy
10
Coker
5:28.79
3
12
Collie, Sarah
10
Milligan
5:31.86
1
11
John, Jenella
10
Benedict
5:31.96
4
22
Gandy, Storm-Alexis
9
South Carolina U
5:34.89
2
23
Mott, Jordan
9
Milligan
5:36.83
2
13
Williams, Michaela
9
Gardner-Webb
5:37.70
1
14
Latimer, Cidni
11
Central State U
5:39.83
1
12
Requena, Irene
9
South Carolina
5:41.66
3
24
Suarez, Theresa
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:41.77
2
25
Miller, Alexis
11
Winthrop
5:43.08
2
15
Watson, Naomi
10
Coker
5:43.36
1
16
Colon, Jamie
9
Lees-McRae
5:45.54
1
17
Brugh, Jessica
9
Winthrop
5:48.05
1
18
Smith, Jacy
9
Francis Marion U
5:54.51
1
19
Pina, Vanessa
11
Coker
5:57.43
1
20
Calma, Alexandria
9
Lees-McRae
5:59.60
1
21
Outlaw, Kadejah
11
Benedict
6:20.76
1
22
Hunt, Jordan
9
Catawba College
6:23.79
1
23
Reza, Elizabeth
9
Paine
6:37.63
1
24
Ross, Amber
9
Paine
6:40.06
1
13
Hamon, Sarah
9
North Carolina-W
NT
3
14
Delamer, Megan
10
Queens (NC)
NT
3
15
Dean, Maureen
11
Ohio
NT
3
16
Parker, Eliza
12
King College
NT
3
25
Taber, Hannah
9
Converse College
NT
1
26
Sands, Desirae
11
Central State U
NT
1
26
Ponkowski, Jenny
9
Detroit Mercy
NT
2
27
TOLLETT, TARA
9
Ohio
NT
1
27
Roehlig, Krista
11
Ohio
NT
2
28
Shaw, Sydney
9
Detroit Mercy
NT
1
28
SUTTON, DEVON
10
Detroit Mercy
NT
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coppola, Louisa
12
Detroit Mercy
17:29.70
1
2
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
10
Oberlin
17:36.00
1
3
Kiplagat, Domtila
9
Winston-Salem St
17:40.67
1
4
Byrd, Catie
11
Queens (NC)
17:43.77
1
5
Roehlig, Krista
11
Ohio
17:44.54
1
6
Thomas, Madeline
12
Radford
17:50.71
1
7
TOLLETT, TARA
9
Ohio
17:53.16
1
8
Adkins, Peyton
10
Ohio
17:55.85
1
9
Turner, Caroline
10
Davidson
17:59.78
1
10
Dean, Maureen
11
Ohio
18:01.99
1
11
Valentine, Kelsey
10
Mount Olive
18:16.28
1
12
Patten, Mackenzie
12
Milligan
18:17.66
1
13
Smith, Taylor
9
Detroit Mercy
18:21.62
1
14
Dotson, Jessie
11
Charleston South
18:23.21
1
15
Taylor, Sara
12
Detroit Mercy
18:23.28
1
16
Foskey, Dakota
11
North Carolina-W
18:34.68
1
17
Delamer, Megan
10
Queens (NC)
18:54.03
1
18
Rice, Courtney
10
Radford
18:55.23
1
1
Farnsley, Rebecca
9
Mount Olive
18:57.91
2
2
Angello, Marella
11
Wofford
19:02.96
2
3
Chisholm, Janay
10
South Carolina
19:07.60
2
19
Fetherolf, Sydnie
9
Detroit Mercy
19:09.05
1
4
Smith, Megan
10
Mars Hill
19:09.11
2
20
Boughton, Peyton
9
Oberlin
19:12.28
1
5
Grello, Amber
10
Milligan
19:14.05
2
21
Ponkowski, Jenny
9
Detroit Mercy
19:17.85
1
22
SUTTON, DEVON
10
Detroit Mercy
19:20.15
1
6
Peterson, Breck
9
Wofford
19:20.62
2
7
Muhuhu, Mercy
10
Coker
19:28.73
2
8
Westhoven, Hannah
9
Capital
19:28.83
2
9
Spiro, Sarah
9
Wofford
19:30.31
2
23
Shaw, Emily
11
Mount Olive
19:40.27
1
24
Lopez, Hannah
9
Winthrop
19:42.38
1
10
Sauder, Gretchen
10
Capital
19:44.69
2
11
Marshall, Emily
12
Radford
19:56.45
2
12
Colon, Jamie
9
Lees-McRae
20:08.14
2
13
Glenn, Michelle
9
Wingate
20:11.59
2
14
Shaw, Sydney
9
Detroit Mercy
20:12.39
2
25
Wiggins, Danisha
11
Winston-Salem St
20:14.89
1
15
Davis, Sydney
9
Gardner-Webb
20:15.23
2
16
Collie, Sarah
10
Milligan
20:30.43
2
17
Samson, Sherri
10
Livingstone,Sali
20:48.02
2
18
Hinrichs, Elaine
10
Oberlin
21:08.33
2
19
Batzli, Madeline
10
Oberlin
21:09.33
2
20
Sandifer, Brittany
9
Converse College
21:12.71
2
21
Curiel, Megan
11
Oberlin
21:19.87
2
22
Boles, Erica
10
Catawba College
21:22.50
2
23
Outlaw, Kadejah
11
Benedict
24:21.85
2
24
Burton, Taylor
9
Lees-McRae
25:04.38
2
25
Green, Miranda
9
North Carolina A
NT
2
26
Scott, Kayla
11
Ohio
NT
1
26
Burton, Courtney
10
Radford
NT
2
27
Weigand, Tessa
11
Ohio
NT
1
27
Watkins, Astacia
11
Benedict
NT
2
28
Zimmerman, Micalyne
10
Winston-Salem St
NT
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Melanie
12
Converse College
43:38.25
1
2
Watkins, Astacia
11
Benedict
44:11.29
1
3
Kiplagat, Domtila
9
Winston-Salem St
NT
1
4
Byrd, Catie
11
Queens (NC)
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viscusi, Jessica
12
Mars Hill
11:22.22
1
2
Parker, Eliza
12
King College
11:24.11
1
3
Baydoun, Zeinab
12
Detroit Mercy
11:26.96
1
4
Johnson, Alyssa
10
Wingate
11:28.30
1
5
Griesche, Valerie
9
Wingate
11:32.55
1
6
Neher, Morgan
10
Wingate
11:35.48
1
7
Jenkins, Carissa
9
Queens (NC)
12:47.91
1
8
Baker, Jaclyn
10
Winthrop
12:57.32
1
9
Stroop, Cole
9
Wingate
13:29.10
1
10
Arnold, MacKenzie
9
Francis Marion U
13:53.93
1
11
Delamer, Megan
10
Queens (NC)
NT
1
12
Cates, Claire
11
Gardner-Webb
NT
1
13
Grello, Amber
10
Milligan
NT
1
14
Bunch, Ashton
9
Milligan
NT
1
15
Watkins, Astacia
11
Benedict
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quince, Shamaz
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.90
nwi
1
2
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
14.04
nwi
1
3
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
14.29
nwi
1
4
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
14.33
nwi
1
5
Afam, Valerie
12
North Carolina-W
14.41
nwi
1
6
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
14.63
nwi
1
7
Winkel, Kristin
11
Ohio
15.21
nwi
1
8
Bingham, Erin
10
Lees-McRae
16.09
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
14.29
nwi
3
1
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
14.42
nwi
4
1
Quince, Shamaz
11
Johnson C. Smith
14.48
nwi
5
2
Winkel, Kristin
11
Ohio
14.50
nwi
4
2
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
11
Johnson C. Smith
14.55
nwi
3
3
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
14.86
nwi
3
1
Afam, Valerie
12
North Carolina-W
14.99
nwi
1
2
Bingham, Erin
10
Lees-McRae
14.99
nwi
1
1
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
15.07
nwi
2
2
Nichols, Kayli
9
North Carolina-W
15.08
nwi
2
3
Turner, Kelsey
10
North Carolina-W
15.23
nwi
2
4
Hulbert, Savannah
11
Mars Hill
15.49
nwi
3
3
Mayse, Ramira
9
North Carolina-W
15.73
nwi
1
5
Telfair, Chelsia
10
Winthrop
15.78
nwi
3
3
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
15.92
nwi
4
2
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
16.00
nwi
5
6
Hodge, Mya
9
Ohio
16.00
nwi
3
3
Rankin, Mackenzie
10
Ohio
16.06
nwi
5
4
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
16.07
nwi
2
4
Hall, Shelby
12
North Carolina-W
16.08
nwi
5
5
Martelly, Saralee
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
16.15
nwi
5
4
Cianfarini, Haley
9
High Point
16.34
nwi
4
4
Peterson, Natalie
10
Detroit Mercy
16.41
nwi
1
5
O'Banner, Tyshaundrea
9
Winthrop
16.59
nwi
2
6
Estep, Makayla
9
Lees-McRae
16.79
nwi
2
5
Gusby, Keiyonna
10
South Carolina U
16.95
nwi
1
6
Hayes, Sara
9
Wofford
17.56
nwi
5
5
Myrtle, Cara
10
Radford
17.66
nwi
4
6
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
18.00
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Paige
10
Detroit Mercy
18.18
nwi
2
6
McMichael, Tamara
9
Coker
18.37
nwi
4
7
Mitchell, Kayla
9
North Carolina-W
NT
nwi
1
7
Dye, Daniqua
10
North Carolina A
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
1:01.86
1
2
Morrison, Tametris
9
Winston-Salem St
1:03.23
1
3
Evans, Francesca
10
North Carolina A
1:04.39
1
1
Schiro, Ashlynn
9
High Point
1:04.46
2
2
Nichols, Kayli
9
North Carolina-W
1:04.90
2
3
Smith, Sydney
9
Winthrop
1:05.17
2
4
Campbell, Crystal
10
Johnson C. Smith
1:05.21
1
4
O'Banner, Tyshaundrea
9
Winthrop
1:05.25
2
5
Perkins, Sarah
11
Gardner-Webb
1:05.47
1
1
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah
9
Oberlin
1:06.13
3
1
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
1:06.39
4
5
Myrtle, Cara
10
Radford
1:06.73
2
6
Faucette, RoDaijah
10
Winston-Salem St
1:06.96
1
6
Rankin, Mackenzie
10
Ohio
1:06.97
2
7
Wood, Miranda
10
Queens (NC)
1:07.09
2
2
Soper, CeAnna
9
High Point
1:07.24
3
2
Hunt, Hana
12
Detroit Mercy
1:07.52
4
3
Estep, Makayla
9
Lees-McRae
1:07.78
3
4
Stroop, Cole
9
Wingate
1:07.86
3
3
Leach, Yasmeen
9
Winthrop
1:09.20
4
5
Thiede, Kim
9
Queens (NC)
1:09.36
3
6
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
1:10.39
3
4
ZAKALOWSKI, SAMANTHA
10
Detroit Mercy
1:10.84
4
5
Battista, Grace
11
Detroit Mercy
1:10.98
4
6
Skayhan, Katherine
12
Oberlin
1:11.18
4
1
Cianfarini, Haley
9
High Point
1:11.30
5
7
Peterson, Natalie
10
Detroit Mercy
1:11.65
3
7
Earl, Ines
12
Winston-Salem St
1:11.85
4
8
Harris, Ivy
9
Gardner-Webb
1:11.90
2
1
Bodeker, Abbey
9
Capital
1:15.03
6
8
Jackson, Sidney
9
King College
1:15.22
4
2
Cherry, Akenah
9
Winston-Salem St
1:15.30
6
8
Telfair, Chelsia
10
Winthrop
1:16.99
3
2
May, Katie
9
Milligan
1:17.52
5
3
Torre, Brenda
10
Wingate
1:20.66
5
4
Espy, Elise
9
Milligan
1:20.81
5
3
Ciganick, MacKenzie
9
Capital
1:21.48
6
5
Wentz, Samantha
12
Capital
NT
5
6
Weiner, Karley
9
Coker
NT
5
7
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
NT
1
8
Dye, Daniqua
10
North Carolina A
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeill, Michaux,
Covingto, Hampton
Winston-Salem St
46.75
1
2
Collins, Brown,
Knight, Jackson
North Carolina A
46.95
1
3
Love, Rose,
O'Banner, Smith
Winthrop
48.68
1
4
Robinson, Whitesid,
Afam, Blackbur
North Carolina-W
48.88
1
5
Quince, Campbell,
Pettigre, Brathwai
Johnson C. Smith
48.89
1
6
Hodge, Winkel,
Mayfield, Smith
Ohio
49.48
1
7
Jobes, Walters,
Murphy, Leake
Coker
50.10
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Winthrop
50.17
1
9
Sullivan, McElveen,
Tolbert, Collins
Wingate
50.41
1
10
Jennings, Davis,
McAllist, Lewis
Paine
51.38
1
11
DeLena, Soper,
Cianfari, Seals
High Point
51.64
1
12
Holmes, Parish,
Goodridg, Miller
Oberlin
51.82
1
13
Glenn, Walker,
Walker, Jordan
Livingstone,Sali
53.34
1
14
Baker, Beaumari,
Bodeker, Ciganick
Capital
54.93
1
15
Garner, Doherty,
Hamilton, Holmes
Detroit Mercy
NT
1
16
Bingham, Anderson,
Underwoo, Maddox
Lees-McRae
NT
1
17
Ro, Muehleba,
Wood, Squire
Queens (NC)
NT
1
18
Tolliver, Bradley,
Briggs, Johnson
South Carolina U
NT
1
19
Bonner, Rhoden,
Campbell, Davis
Benedict
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Blackbur,
Bozzi, Omile
North Carolina-W
3:54.35
1
2
Campbell, Julius-W,
Campbell, Pettigre
Johnson C. Smith
3:59.25
1
3
Love, Rose,
Smith, Cooke
Winthrop
3:59.55
1
4
Holmes, Letang,
Marchant, Zakalows
Detroit Mercy
4:05.53
1
5
Drafts-J, Parish,
Haren, Miller
Oberlin
4:08.70
1
6
Unknown Athlete
North Carolina-W
4:09.78
1
7
Williams, Hickey,
Richards, branch
Radford
4:11.08
1
8
Alston-B, Walters,
Jobes, Foster
Coker
4:12.14
1
9
Anderson, Bingham,
Flint, Estep
Lees-McRae
4:16.44
1
10
Jewkes, Longhorn,
Washburn, Bunao
Wofford
4:16.63
1
11
Unknown Athlete
North Carolina-W
4:20.10
1
12
Dornbush, Parkhurs,
Rus, Wentz
Capital
4:28.82
1
13
Sacha, Stegemil,
Rankin, Logan
Ohio
NT
1
14
Unknown Athlete
Oberlin
NT
1
15
White, Bradley,
Ladson, Walls
South Carolina U
NT
1
16
Unknown Athlete
North Carolina-W
NT
1
17
Rhoden, Strachan,
Pierce, John
Benedict
NT
1
18
Crisci, Thierfel,
Martelly, Howard
Belmont Abbe,Bel
NT
1
19
Coleman, Scott,
Trapp, Davis
Charleston South
NT
1
20
Barbee, Bost,
Scully, Stroop
Wingate
NT
1
21
Davis, Harris,
Mujahid, Perkins
Gardner-Webb
NT
1
22
Dye, Evans,
Harris-Q, Jackson
North Carolina A
NT
1
23
Unknown Athlete
Winthrop
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMichael, Tamara
9
Coker
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
2
Wagner, Samantha
9
Wofford
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
3
Sims, Brianna
10
Paine
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
4
Wilkerson, Janisha
10
Paine
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
5
Berles, Alexis
9
Coker
7.52m
(24'8)
1
6
Buehler, Amanda
9
Queens (NC)
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
7
Morrow, Lauren
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
8
Underwood, Najah
9
Lees-McRae
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
9
O'Connell, Erin
10
Queens (NC)
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
10
Coleman, Ameshia
9
Benedict
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
11
Kimbrough, Cameran
9
Livingstone,Sali
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
12
Sharpe, Delisia
10
Paine
6.49m
(21'3.5)
1
13
Carter, Kedara
12
Central State U
6.38m
(20'11)
1
14
Thompson, Miesha
12
Lees-McRae
6.20m
(20'4)
1
15
Reed, Deyanna
9
Livingstone,Sali
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
16
Brown, Alexis
12
Central State U
3.24m
(10'7.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waters, Rikera
9
Winston-Salem St
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
2
Mason, Moriah
9
Gardner-Webb
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
3
Jordan, Asha
9
Johnson C. Smith
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
4
Agoris, Christine
9
Winthrop
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
5
Waynick, Amber
9
South Carolina
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
6
Pesicka, Gracie
9
Capital
9.45m
(31'0)
1
7
Parker, Bianca
11
Johnson C. Smith
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
8
Johnston, Taylor
9
Capital
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
9
Thomas, Zuri
10
Wingate
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
10
Teter, McKenzie
9
Queens (NC)
8.41m
(27'7)
1
11
Williams, Emily
10
Wofford
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
12
Hall, Taylor
11
Wofford
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
13
Latimore, Jarlissa
9
Benedict
6.38m
(20'11)
1
14
Hunter, Courtney
12
Central State U
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
15
Thompson, Dana
10
Mars Hill
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dickerson, Alexis
9
North Carolina-W
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
2
Martin, Madeline
10
North Carolina-W
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
3
Morton, Mashario
11
Winthrop
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
4
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
5
Richardson, Ana
9
Oberlin
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
6
O'Rourke, Delaney
9
Detroit Mercy
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
7
Poppe, Nichole
10
Mount Olive
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
8
Hall, Shelby
12
North Carolina-W
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
9
Boatwright, Gabriellia
10
Winthrop
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
10
Earl, Ines
12
Winston-Salem St
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
11
Thomas, Amber
9
Capital
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
12
Thompson, Dacia
11
Queens (NC)
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
13
Powell, Kayla
10
Lees-McRae
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
14
Tucker, Athanette
9
Wingate
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
15
Atkinson, Christina
10
King College
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
16
Babbs, Brein
12
Central State U
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tagivakatini, Talei
12
Charleston South
12.70m
(41'8)
1
2
Dula, DaVona
12
Winston-Salem St
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
3
Washington, Char'De
12
Mount Olive
11.74m
(38'6)
1
4
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
5
Waddington, Tori
9
Winthrop
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
6
Jones, Imeshia
12
Johnson C. Smith
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
7
Wingo, Ashley
9
Livingstone,Sali
11.46m
(37'7)
1
8
Miller, Samantha
10
North Carolina-W
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
9
Freshkorn, Ashley
10
Capital
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
10
Reese, Diamond
9
Gardner-Webb
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
11
Brown, Donyelle
11
Ohio
11.23m
(36'10)
1
12
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
10.77m
(35'4)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
13.95m
(45'9)
1
2
Porter, Jordan
9
Ohio
13.90m
(45'7)
1
3
Moore, Ebony
10
Livingstone,Sali
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
4
Williams, Shania
9
Radford
13.06m
(42'10)
1
5
Rose, Janiece
12
Ohio
12.83m
(42'1)
1
6
Newton, Monique
9
Oberlin
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
7
Mitchell, Sarah
10
Gardner-Webb
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
8
Noga, Joshlyn
12
Charleston South
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
9
Bayles, Ashley
10
Detroit Mercy
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
10
Henry, Maegan
12
King College
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
11
Rose-Delia, Nailha
10
Radford
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Ana
9
Oberlin
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
2
Newton, Monique
9
Oberlin
39.31m
(128'11.5)
1
3
Agoris, Christine
9
Winthrop
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
4
O'Connell, Erin
10
Queens (NC)
26.77m
(87'9.75)
1
5
Morrow, Lauren
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
25.59m
(83'11.25)
1
6
Berles, Alexis
9
Coker
24.41m
(80'1)
1
7
Thompson, Miesha
12
Lees-McRae
23.40m
(76'9.25)
1
8
Kimbrough, Cameran
9
Livingstone,Sali
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
9
Hattabaugh, Jessica
10
Lees-McRae
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
10
Elmore, Lydia
10
Paine
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
11
Coleman, Ameshia
9
Benedict
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Samantha
10
North Carolina-W
31.23m
(102'5.5)
1
2
Miles, Khiarra
9
South Carolina
30.71m
(100'9)
1
3
Cleland, Cassidy
9
Ohio
29.29m
(96'1)
1
4
Wingo, Ashley
9
Livingstone,Sali
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
5
Jones, Imeshia
12
Johnson C. Smith
26.91m
(88'3.25)
1
6
McClure, Damonique
12
Wingate
26.38m
(86'6.5)
1
7
Johnston, Taylor
9
Capital
26.36m
(86'5.75)
1
8
Babbs, Brein
12
Central State U
26.02m
(85'4.25)
1
9
Long, Jennifer
11
Capital
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
10
Waynick, Amber
9
South Carolina
24.34m
(79'10.25)
1
11
Boyd, Samantha
10
Wingate
24.15m
(79'2.75)
1
12
Jordan, Asha
9
Johnson C. Smith
22.89m
(75'1)
1
13
Konopelski, Danielle
9
Queens (NC)
ND
(--)
1
14
Thomas, Amber
9
Capital
ND
(--)
1
15
Parker, Bianca
11
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jordan
9
Ohio
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
2
Martin, Madeline
10
North Carolina-W
33.73m
(110'7.75)
1
3
Reese, Diamond
9
Gardner-Webb
33.73m
(110'7.75)
1
4
Brummett, Katelyn
11
Charleston South
33.59m
(110'2.25)
1
5
Thomas, Zuri
10
Wingate
32.82m
(107'8)
1
6
Cardoso, Jovan
11
Queens (NC)
31.89m
(104'7.5)
1
7
Freshkorn, Ashley
10
Capital
31.40m
(103'0)
1
8
Lau, Morgan
10
Unattached
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
9
Luchini, Deeanna
9
King College
28.86m
(94'8)
1
10
O'Rourke, Delaney
9
Detroit Mercy
27.69m
(90'10)
1
11
Atkinson, Christina
10
King College
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
12
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
13
Waters, Rikera
9
Winston-Salem St
26.94m
(88'4.5)
1
14
Dula, DaVona
12
Winston-Salem St
ND
(--)
1
15
Powell, Kayla
10
Lees-McRae
ND
(--)
1
16
Rose-Delia, Nailha
10
Radford
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bayles, Ashley
10
Detroit Mercy
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
2
Tagivakatini, Talei
12
Charleston South
42.91m
(140'9.25)
1
3
Mitchell, Sarah
10
Gardner-Webb
41.48m
(136'1)
1
4
Dickerson, Alexis
9
North Carolina-W
39.64m
(130'0.5)
1
5
Turnow, Morgan
11
Winthrop
39.37m
(129'2)
1
6
Boatwright, Gabriellia
10
Winthrop
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
7
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
8
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
9
Williams, Shania
9
Radford
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
10
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
36.81m
(120'9)
1
11
Morton, Mashario
11
Winthrop
36.31m
(119'1.5)
1
12
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
35.92m
(117'10)
1
13
Hale, Emmalane
12
Radford
35.31m
(115'10)
1
14
Henry, Maegan
12
King College
31.92m
(104'8.5)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodridge, Annie
9
Oberlin
29.49m
(96'9)
1
2
Cleland, Cassidy
9
Ohio
27.37m
(89'9.5)
1
3
Lindig, Alexandra
12
Detroit Mercy
27.06m
(88'9.25)
1
4
Gardner, Nicole
10
Central State U
18.25m
(59'10.5)
1
5
Wagner, Samantha
9
Wofford
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
6
Elmore, Lydia
10
Paine
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
10
Leake, Noelia
9
Coker
ND
(--)
1
11
Earl, Ines
12
Winston-Salem St
ND
(--)
1
12
Carter, Kedara
12
Central State U
ND
(--)
1
13
Harris, Regine
9
Central State U
ND
(--)
1
14
King, Taylor
9
Capital
ND
(--)
1
7
Greene, Monica
12
North Carolina-W
ND
(--)
1
8
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
ND
(--)
1
9
Coleman, Ameshia
9
Benedict
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gusby, Keiyonna
10
South Carolina U
26.17m
(85'10.25)
1
2
Johnston, Taylor
9
Capital
25.17m
(82'6.75)
1
3
Wingo, Ashley
9
Livingstone,Sali
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
4
Thompson, Miesha
12
Lees-McRae
20.17m
(66'2)
1
5
Parker, Bianca
11
Johnson C. Smith
19.79m
(64'11)
1
6
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
19.12m
(62'8.75)
1
7
Hinderer, Ashley
10
Wingate
17.66m
(57'11.25)
1
8
Swann, Mikarla
12
Benedict
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
9
Smith, Teshlyn
10
Winston-Salem St
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
10
Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa
9
Winston-Salem St
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
11
Walker, Tynaya
12
Livingstone,Sali
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
12
Strachan, Ruddesha
11
Benedict
ND
(--)
1
13
Barbee, Ashlann
11
Wingate
ND
(--)
1
14
McMichael, Tamara
9
Coker
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agoris, Christine
9
Winthrop
31.72m
(104'0.75)
1
2
Tafuri, Danielle
11
North Carolina-W
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
3
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
4
Brummett, Katelyn
11
Charleston South
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
5
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
26.86m
(88'1.25)
1
6
Pattio, Alaja
11
Livingstone,Sali
25.79m
(84'7.25)
1
7
Hattabaugh, Jessica
10
Lees-McRae
25.27m
(82'10.75)
1
8
Carpenter, Nicole
11
Wofford
25.08m
(82'3.25)
1
9
Lau, Morgan
10
Unattached
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
10
Daugherty, Tiera
10
Paine
22.31m
(73'2.25)
1
11
Lyle, Jordan
10
Capital
22.20m
(72'10)
1
12
Hayes, Sara
9
Wofford
21.41m
(70'2.75)
1
13
Boyd, Samantha
10
Wingate
ND
(--)
1
14
Thomas, Zuri
10
Wingate
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bilhimer, Ashlee
10
Ohio
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
2
Stallings, Melissa
12
North Carolina-W
38.31m
(125'8.25)
1
3
Jones, Imeshia
12
Johnson C. Smith
37.17m
(121'11.25)
1
4
Waddington, Tori
9
Winthrop
36.88m
(120'11.75)
1
5
Schonecker, Johanna
10
Queens (NC)
36.40m
(119'5)
1
6
Watts, Sarah
12
North Carolina-W
34.89m
(114'5.5)
1
7
Hall, Shelby
12
North Carolina-W
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
8
Rankin, Mackenzie
10
Ohio
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
9
Konopelski, Danielle
9
Queens (NC)
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
10
Vermette, Mackenzie
9
High Point
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
11
Williams, Emily
10
Wofford
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
12
Moore, Ebony
10
Livingstone,Sali
22.85m
(74'11.5)
1
13
Luchich, Sarah
9
Queens (NC)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jordan
9
Ohio
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
2
Waddington, Tori
9
Winthrop
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
3
O'Rourke, Delaney
9
Detroit Mercy
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
4
Luchich, Sarah
9
Queens (NC)
32.70m
(107'3.25)
1
5
Pesicka, Gracie
9
Capital
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
6
Atkinson, Christina
10
King College
29.52m
(96'10)
1
7
O'Connell, Erin
10
Queens (NC)
23.78m
(78'0)
1
8
Coleman, Ameshia
9
Benedict
23.02m
(75'6.25)
1
9
McMichael, Tamara
9
Coker
21.58m
(70'9.5)
1
10
Berles, Alexis
9
Coker
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
11
Newton, Monique
9
Oberlin
ND
(--)
1
12
Richardson, Ana
9
Oberlin
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boatwright, Gabriellia
10
Winthrop
40.31m
(132'3)
1
2
Dula, DaVona
12
Winston-Salem St
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
3
Thompson, Dacia
11
Queens (NC)
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
4
Poppe, Nichole
10
Mount Olive
37.48m
(122'11.5)
1
5
Cox, Haley
11
Milligan
34.61m
(113'6.5)
1
6
Chin, Aiyana
11
Mars Hill
32.96m
(108'1.5)
1
7
Reese, Diamond
9
Gardner-Webb
31.12m
(102'1)
1
8
Freshkorn, Ashley
10
Capital
29.63m
(97'2.5)
1
9
King, Taylor
9
Capital
27.02m
(88'7.75)
1
10
Luchini, Deeanna
9
King College
23.39m
(76'8.75)
1
11
Powell, Kayla
10
Lees-McRae
21.80m
(71'6.25)
1
12
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
ND
(--)
1
13
Morton, Mashario
11
Winthrop
ND
(--)
1
14
Thompson, Dana
10
Mars Hill
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose-Delia, Nailha
10
Radford
41.57m
(136'4.5)
1
2
Turnow, Morgan
11
Winthrop
40.93m
(134'3.25)
1
3
Thomas, Zuri
10
Wingate
40.54m
(133'0)
1
4
McClure, Damonique
12
Wingate
40.53m
(132'11.5)
1
5
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
39.45m
(129'5)
1
6
Martin, Madeline
10
North Carolina-W
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
7
Cardoso, Jovan
11
Queens (NC)
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
8
Smith, Janie
12
Milligan
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
9
Washington, Char'De
12
Mount Olive
38.07m
(124'10.75)
1
10
Cleland, Cassidy
9
Ohio
36.73m
(120'6)
1
11
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
12
Dickerson, Alexis
9
North Carolina-W
31.94m
(104'9.25)
1
13
Westgerdes, Mikayla
11
Milligan
ND
(--)
1
14
Bayles, Ashley
10
Detroit Mercy
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chauvin, Krista
12
Gardner-Webb
57.78m
(189'6.75)
1
2
Cooper, Marthaline
10
Winthrop
57.76m
(189'6)
1
3
Akbarizadeh, Natasha
9
Gardner-Webb
50.30m
(165'0.25)
1
4
Miller, Samantha
10
North Carolina-W
47.58m
(156'1)
1
5
Veatch, Ashlen
11
Radford
47.04m
(154'3.75)
1
6
Brown, Donyelle
11
Ohio
46.55m
(152'8.5)
1
7
Schnuck, Jamie
10
High Point
44.76m
(146'10)
1
8
Gordon, Cynthia
Unattached
43.32m
(142'1.5)
1
9
Tagivakatini, Talei
12
Charleston South
41.56m
(136'4)
1
10
Hale, Emmalane
12
Radford
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
11
Banks, Jazmine
12
Radford
39.64m
(130'0.5)
1
12
Henry, Maegan
12
King College
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
13
Rose, Janiece
12
Ohio
ND
(--)
1
14
Long, Jennifer
11
Capital
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avery, Courtney
10
Lehigh
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Edwards, Margaret
10
North Carolina-W
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Kimble, Emily
11
North Carolina-W
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Lees, Rachel
12
Charleston South
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Eady, Ashlee
11
Winthrop
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Mujahid, Kayin
10
Gardner-Webb
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Snelling, Charity
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Watts, Sarah
12
North Carolina-W
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Le Jouan, Brittany
10
Lehigh
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Boswell, Makayla
10
Lees-McRae
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Reynolds, Taylor
10
Queens (NC)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Memoli, Anna
9
Davidson
NH
(--)
1
14
Hayes, Sara
9
Wofford
NH
(--)
1
15
Mallory, Monica
10
Radford
NH
(--)
1
16
Hall, Shelby
12
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
17
Roberts, Whitney
10
King College
NH
(--)
1
18
Morrow, LaTondra
9
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
19
Johnson, Kierstan
10
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
20
Harriman, Katy
10
Radford
NH
(--)
1
21
Smith, Taylor
10
Ohio
NH
(--)
1
22
Herrmann, Erica
11
High Point
NH
(--)
1
23
Andrews, Abby
9
Oberlin
NH
(--)
1
24
Carle, Lisa
9
Oberlin
NH
(--)
1
25
Reid, Sabrena
9
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
26
Brown, Arnetta
12
Central State U
NH
(--)
1
27
Byrd, Raven
12
Winston-Salem St
NH
(--)
1
28
Maher, Lauren
10
Wingate
NH
(--)
1
29
Martelly, Saralee
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
NH
(--)
1
30
Chisley, Ta' narnia
10
Benedict
NH
(--)
1
31
McAllister, Bria
11
Paine
NH
(--)
1
32
Cassidy, Bree
10
King College
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Rayna
9
Oberlin
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
2
Underwood, Najah
9
Lees-McRae
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
3
Handley, Alyssa
9
Wingate
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Brandee
10
Central State U
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Whiteside, Tyosha
10
Francis Marion U
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Hayes, Sara
9
Wofford
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Brandon, Sloan
11
Wofford
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Wagner, Samantha
9
Wofford
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Cotte, Jariliz
9
Lees-McRae
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Cassidy, Bree
10
King College
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Jackson, Sidney
9
King College
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Gardner, Nicole
10
Central State U
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Richardson, BaReeya
11
Central State U
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Harris, Regine
9
Central State U
2.83m
(9'3.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schiro, Ashlynn
9
High Point
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
2
Dunlap, Natalyia
9
Converse College
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Watts-Pittman, Brianna
9
Charleston South
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
4
Murphy, Talicia
9
Coker
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Rankin, Mackenzie
10
Ohio
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Daniels, Shannon
12
Wingate
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Lindig, Alexandra
12
Detroit Mercy
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Kierstan
10
Johnson C. Smith
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Paige
10
Detroit Mercy
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Roberts, Whitney
10
King College
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Davis, Jhane
10
Paine
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
12
Norris, Jessica
11
Milligan
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Jobes, Da'Sha
9
Coker
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rollizo, Carmen
10
Winthrop
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
2
Armstead, Erika
11
Ohio
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Austin, Alexis
11
Winthrop
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Muehlebach, Silja
10
Queens (NC)
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Sydney
9
Winthrop
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Malloy, Jillian
12
Wingate
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
7
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Cherry, Akenah
9
Winston-Salem St
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Seals, Kela
9
High Point
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
10
Mathis, Candra
12
Wingate
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
11
Norman, Demisha
10
Charleston South
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Kinloch, Mikayla
11
North Carolina-W
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Reynolds, Taylor
10
Queens (NC)
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Harris, Morgan
10
Radford
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Goodridge, Annie
9
Oberlin
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
16
Atkins, Taylor
10
Capital
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
12
Benedict
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Afam, Valerie
12
North Carolina-W
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Mayfield, Olivia
10
Ohio
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Clark, Tatianna
12
North Carolina A
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
5
McNeill, Tajanel
12
Winston-Salem St
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
6
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
7
Gregory, Amanda
10
High Point
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Baker, Jamiecka
12
Radford
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Quince, Shamaz
11
Johnson C. Smith
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Byrd, Raven
12
Winston-Salem St
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
11
Turner, Kelsey
10
North Carolina-W
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Sims-Dean, Deja
10
Paine
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
13
McAllister, Bria
11
Paine
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Seals, Kela
9
High Point
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Malone, Jamara
9
Livingstone,Sali
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Underwood, Najah
9
Lees-McRae
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Whiteside, Tyosha
10
Francis Marion U
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Maher, Lauren
10
Wingate
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Kovarik, Aileen
9
Converse College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Norman, Demisha
10
Charleston South
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Andrews, Abby
9
Oberlin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Atkins, Taylor
10
Capital
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Sidney
9
King College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
May, Katie
9
Milligan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Schonecker, Johanna
10
Queens (NC)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Reynolds, Taylor
10
Queens (NC)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Acie, Marissa
12
Queens (NC)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathis, Candra
12
Wingate
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah
9
Oberlin
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
3
Widmyer, Kasey
9
Wofford
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
4
Armstead, Erika
11
Ohio
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Martelly, Saralee
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
6
Austin, Alexis
11
Winthrop
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Lindig, Alexandra
12
Detroit Mercy
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Murphy, Talicia
9
Coker
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
8
McAllister, Bria
11
Paine
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Handley, Alyssa
9
Wingate
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Reid, Sabrena
9
Winthrop
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
12
Benedict
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Watts-Pittman, Brianna
9
Charleston South
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Fernandez, Alexis
10
High Point
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Kinloch, Mikayla
11
North Carolina-W
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Baker, Jamiecka
12
Radford
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
7
Rollizo, Carmen
10
Winthrop
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
8
Tatum, Chryssandra
10
North Carolina-W
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Morgan
10
Radford
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Ryland, Charnay
12
Montreat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyle, Jordan
10
Capital
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Griffin, Catelyn
12
High Point
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Seramur, Alison
9
Queens (NC)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Marois, Jill
11
High Point
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Edler, Carolyn
11
North Carolina-W
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Melton, Megan
11
Gardner-Webb
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Thiede, Kim
9
Queens (NC)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Palenchar, Alyssa
11
High Point
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Love, Molly
10
North Carolina-W
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Moffatt, Elise
10
Gardner-Webb
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Depner, Madison
10
High Point
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Marshall, Molly
12
Davidson
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Hautamaa, Stephanie
9
Davidson
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
Comstock, Megan
9
Davidson
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Cleary, Samantha
12
North Carolina-W
2.90m
(9'6)
1
16
Watkins, Kayla
11
North Carolina-W
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
17
Kirby, Ashton
12
High Point
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
18
Benavente, Katie
10
High Point
NH
(--)
1
19
Watters, Hannah
9
Capital
NH
(--)
1
20
Maddox, Chloe
9
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
21
Robinson, Kailey
10
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
22
Peskosky, Veronica
12
High Point
NH
(--)
1
23
Hulbert, Savannah
11
Mars Hill
NH
(--)
1
24
Viscusi, Jessica
12
Mars Hill
NH
(--)
1
25
Moscovitz, Sofia
9
Oberlin
NH
(--)
1
26
Smith, Stephanni
9
Capital
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
18
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
0
1
17
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
2,781
1
16
Mallory, Monica
10
Radford
2,874
1
15
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
3,580
1
14
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
11
High Point
3,587
1
13
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
3,701
1
12
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
3,730
1
11
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
3,790
1
10
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
3,910
1
9
Hunt, Hana
12
Detroit Mercy
3,922
1
8
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
3,946
1
7
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
11
Detroit Mercy
4,045
1
6
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
4,078
1
5
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
4,111
1
4
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
4,293
1
3
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
4,313
1
2
Gaines, Holly
11
Western Carolina
4,390
1
1
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
5,008
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
14.62
3
892
1
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
11
Detroit Mercy
15.05
4
835
1
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
15.21
6
814
1
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
15.37
2
793
2
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
15.64
3
759
1
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
15.99
5
715
1
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
16.03
1
711
2
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
16.21
4
689
2
Gaines, Holly
11
Western Carolina
16.48
1
657
3
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
16.77
4
623
2
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
16.99
2
598
2
Hunt, Hana
12
Detroit Mercy
16.99
5
598
3
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
17.06
3
590
4
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
18.39
3
449
3
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
11
High Point
18.49
2
439
3
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
19.59
5
337
3
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
19.82
1
317
2
Mallory, Monica
10
Radford
NT
6
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Holly
11
Western Carolina
25.67
2
826
2
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
26.19
2
781
1
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
26.75
3
733
3
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
26.75
2
733
1
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
27.04
1
708
4
Hunt, Hana
12
Detroit Mercy
27.19
2
696
5
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
27.32
2
685
2
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
11
Detroit Mercy
27.47
1
673
2
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
27.51
3
670
3
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
27.54
3
668
4
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
27.93
3
636
3
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
11
High Point
28.04
1
628
4
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
28.06
1
626
5
Mallory, Monica
10
Radford
28.18
3
617
5
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
28.33
1
605
6
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
28.53
1
590
6
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
28.89
3
562
6
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
29.15
2
543
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Holly
11
Western Carolina
2:26.54
1
737
2
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
2:28.69
1
709
3
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
2:29.32
1
701
4
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
2:29.57
1
698
5
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
11
High Point
2:31.34
1
676
6
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
2:31.67
1
672
7
Hunt, Hana
12
Detroit Mercy
2:33.09
1
655
8
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
2:36.08
1
619
9
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
2:36.09
1
619
10
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
2:39.29
1
581
11
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
2:41.58
1
555
12
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
2:45.50
1
511
13
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
2:47.00
1
495
14
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
11
Detroit Mercy
2:48.57
1
479
15
Mallory, Monica
10
Radford
2:53.51
1
428
16
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
2:54.03
1
423
17
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
3:02.66
1
341
18
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
NT
1
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
2
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
3
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
4
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
5
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
6
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
7
Gaines, Holly
11
Western Carolina
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
8
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
9
Hunt, Hana
12
Detroit Mercy
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
10
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
11
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
11
Detroit Mercy
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
12
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
13
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
11
High Point
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
14
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
15
Mallory, Monica
10
Radford
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
16
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
17
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
18
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
38.48m
(126'2.75)
1
638
2
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
36.17m
(118'8)
1
594
3
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
36.06m
(118'3.5)
1
592
4
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
519
5
Gaines, Holly
11
Western Carolina
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
482
6
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
29.25m
(95'11.5)
1
462
7
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
29.12m
(95'6.25)
1
460
8
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
29.05m
(95'3.5)
1
459
9
Hunt, Hana
12
Detroit Mercy
27.13m
(89'0)
1
422
10
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
11
Detroit Mercy
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
368
11
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
23.63m
(77'6.25)
1
357
12
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
22.09m
(72'5.5)
1
328
13
Mallory, Monica
10
Radford
21.90m
(71'10)
1
324
14
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
11
High Point
20.82m
(68'3.5)
1
304
15
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
19.88m
(65'2.5)
1
287
16
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
254
17
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
240
18
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
153
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
598
2
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
5.03m
(16'6)
1
567
3
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
11
Detroit Mercy
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
524
4
Gaines, Holly
11
Western Carolina
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
522
5
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
6
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
482
7
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
474
8
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
9
Mallory, Monica
10
Radford
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
10
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
448
11
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
11
High Point
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
423
12
Hunt, Hana
12
Detroit Mercy
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
406
13
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
406
14
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
398
15
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
398
16
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
388
17
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
4.22m
(13'10)
1
359
18
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
357
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
618
1
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
11
Detroit Mercy
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
556
2
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
549
3
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
547
2
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
10.09m
(33'1)
1
535
4
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
526
3
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
526
4
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
519
5
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
9.68m
(31'9)
1
509
6
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
11
High Point
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
507
7
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
501
8
Hunt, Hana
12
Detroit Mercy
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
501
9
Gaines, Holly
11
Western Carolina
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
488
10
Mallory, Monica
10
Radford
8.92m
(29'3)
1
459
5
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
8.31m
(27'3)
1
419
6
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
388
7
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
7.24m
(23'9)
1
350
8
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
327
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#winthrop
More news
2015 Results - High Point VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
2015 Results - Wake Forest Outdoor Open
0 shares:
Winthrop Outdoor Invitational
,
Allen University Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
,
Belmont Abbey College Track and Field and Cross Country - Belmont, North Carolina
,
Benedict College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for High Point University Track and Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
128
2022
3
146
2021
157
2020
82
2019
163
2018
188
2017
170
2016
206
2015
104
247
2014
64
230
2013
57
271
2012
31
138
2011
1
17
2010
8
7
2009
2
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#winthrop
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!